|
Erste Runde
|
|
Zweite Runde
|
|
Qualifikationsrunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Australien Jarmila Groth
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Tunesien Selima Sfar
|
65
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Australien Jarmila Groth
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Australien Jelena Dokić
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
Luxemburg Anne Kremer
|
2
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Australien Jelena Dokić
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Australien Jarmila Groth
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Schweiz Timea Bacsinszky
|
62
|
4
|
|
|
WC
|
Deutschland Vanessa Henke
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Wiktorija Kutusowa
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Wiktorija Kutusowa
|
3
|
6
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
Schweiz Timea Bacsinszky
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
|
|
|
Japan Ayumi Morita
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Schweiz Timea Bacsinszky
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tschechien Klára Zakopalová
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland Tatjana Malek
|
0
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tschechien Klára Zakopalová
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich Elena Baltacha
|
1
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Italien Alberta Brianti
|
4
|
6
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinigtes Konigreich Elena Baltacha
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tschechien Klára Zakopalová
|
6
|
63
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
Russland Wera Duschewina
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
Rumänien Monica Niculescu
|
1
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland Kristina Barrois
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutschland Kristina Barrois
|
5
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
Russland Wera Duschewina
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Frankreich Alizé Lim
|
5
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
Russland Wera Duschewina
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
China Volksrepublik Peng Shuai
|
6
|
2
|
6
|
|
|
|
Spanien Nuria Llagostera Vives
|
1
|
6
|
1
|
|
|
|
3
|
China Volksrepublik Peng Shuai
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Australien Anastasia Rodionova
|
3
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Chinesisch Taipeh Chan Yung-jan
|
4
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Australien Anastasia Rodionova
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
China Volksrepublik Peng Shuai
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Jelena Wesnina
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
Belgien Kirsten Flipkens
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sudafrika Chanelle Scheepers
|
5
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belgien Kirsten Flipkens
|
4
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Jelena Wesnina
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Russland Jelena Wesnina
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
Kasachstan Jaroslawa Schwedowa
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
Russland Jekaterina Makarowa
|
6
|
4
|
6
|
|
|
|
Japan Kurumi Nara
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Russland Jekaterina Makarowa
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Kateryna Bondarenko
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Kateryna Bondarenko
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuai
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ukraine Kateryna Bondarenko
|
0
|
7
|
4
|
|
|
7
|
Serbien Bojana Jovanovski
|
6
|
5
|
6
|
|
|
Italien Maria Elena Camerin
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
Polen Urszula Radwańska
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Polen Urszula Radwańska
|
6
|
1
|
611
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
Serbien Bojana Jovanovski
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
|
|
|
Chinesisch Taipeh Chang Kai-chen
|
7
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Serbien Bojana Jovanovski
|
5
|
6
|
6
|
|