This article does not cite any sources. Please help improve this article by adding citations to reliable sources. Unsourced material may be challenged and removed.Find sources: "List of football clubs in Greece" – news · newspapers · books · scholar · JSTOR (May 2021) (Learn how and when to remove this template message)

This is a list of football clubs located in Greece and the leagues and divisions they will compete in for 2021–22 season.

Super League Greece 1

Main article: 2021–22 Super League Greece 1

Athens
Athens
Piraeus
Piraeus
Piraeus teams Ionikos Olympiacos
Piraeus teams
Ionikos
Olympiacos
Location of clubs for the 2021–22 Super League Greece 1 season
Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
AEK Athens Α.Ε.Κ. Nea Filadelfeia Central Athens Attica
Apollon Smyrnis Απόλλων Σμύρνης Rizoupoli Central Athens Attica
Aris Thessaloniki Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης Charilaou Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Asteras Tripolis Αστέρας Τρίπολης Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
Atromitos Ατρόμητος Αθηνών Peristeri West Athens Attica
Ionikos Ιωνικός Νίκαιας Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Lamia Λαμία Lamia Phthiotis Central Greece
OFI Ο.Φ.Η. Heraklion Heraklion Crete
Olympiacos Ολυμπιακός Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Panathinaikos Παναθηναϊκός Athens Central Athens Attica
Panetolikos Παναιτωλικός Agrinio Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
PAOK Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Toumba Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
PAS Giannina Π.Α.Σ. Γιάννινα Ioannina Ioannina Epirus
Volos Ν.Π.Σ. Βόλος Volos Magnesia Thessaly

Super League Greece 2

Main article: 2021–22 Super League Greece 2

North Group

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
Almopos Aridea Αλμωπός Αριδαίας Aridaea Pella Central Macedonia
Anagennisi Karditsa Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Karditsa Karditsa Thessaly
Apollon Larissa Απόλλων Λάρισας Larissa Larissa Thessaly
Apollon Pontus Απόλλων Πόντου Kalamaria Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Iraklis Ηρακλής Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Kavala Καβάλα Kavala Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Larissa Λάρισα Larissa Larissa Thessaly
Niki Volos Νίκη Βόλου Nea Ionia Magnesia Thessaly
Olympiacos B Ολυμπιακός Β' Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Olympiacos Volos Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Volos Magnesia Thessaly
PAOK B Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Β' Toumba Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Panserraikos Πανσερραϊκός Serres Serres Central Macedonia
Pierikos Πιερικός Katerini Pieria Central Macedonia
Thesprotos Θεσπρωτός Igoumenitsa Thesprotia Epirus
Trikala Τρίκαλα Trikala Trikala Thessaly
Veria Βέροια Veria Imathia Central Macedonia
Xanthi Ξάνθη Xanthi Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace

South Group

Athens
Athens
Location of clubs for the South Group of 2021–22 Super League Greece 2 season
Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
AEK Athens B Α.Ε.Κ. Β' Nea Filadelfeia Central Athens Attica
Asteras Vlachioti Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη Vlachiotis Laconia Peloponnese
Chania Π.Α.Ε. Χανιά Chania Chania Crete
Diagoras Διαγόρας Ρόδου Rhodes Rhodes South Aegean
Egaleo Αιγάλεω Egaleo West Athens Attica
Episkopi Επισκοπή Episkopi Rethymno Crete
Ergotelis Εργοτέλης Heraklion Heraklion Crete
Irodotos Ηρόδοτος Nea Alikarnassos Heraklion Crete
Kalamata Καλαμάτα Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
Kallithea Καλλιθέα Kallithea South Athens Attica
Karaiskakis Καραϊσκάκης Arta Arta Epirus
Kifisia Κηφισιά Kifissia North Athens Attica
Levadiakos Λεβαδειακός Livadeia Boeotia Central Greece
OF Ierapetras Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας Ierapetra Lasithi Crete
Panathinaikos B Παναθηναϊκός Β' Athens Central Athens Attica
Rodos Ρόδος Rhodes Rhodes South Aegean
Zakynthos Ζάκυνθος Zakynthos Zakynthos Ionian Islands

Gamma Ethniki

Main article: 2021–22 Gamma Ethniki

Group 1

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
Agrotikos Asteras Αγροτικός Αστέρας Evosmos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Alexandroupoli F.C. Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης Alexandroupoli Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
Anagennisi Plagia Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς Plagia Kilkis Central Macedonia
Apollon Paralimnio Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου Paralimnio Serres Central Macedonia
Aris Avato Άρης Αβάτου Avato Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Drama Δόξα Δράμας Drama Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Ethnikos Sochos Εθνικός Σοχού Sochos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Neos Megas Alexandros Orfaniou Νέος Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου Ofrynio Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Nestos Chrysoupoli Νέστος Χρυσούπολης Chrysoupoli Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Orfeas Xanthi Ορφέας Ξάνθης Xanthi Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Pandramaikos Πανδραμαϊκός Drama Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Thermaikos Thermi Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης Thermi Thessaloniki Central Macedonia

Group 2

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
A.S. Giannitsa Α.Σ. Γιαννιτσών Giannitsa Pella Central Macedonia
AE Lefkimmis Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης Lefkimmi Corfu Ionian Islands
AEP Kozani Α.Ε.Π. Κοζάνης Kozani Kozani West Macedonia
Edessaikos Εδεσσαϊκός Edessa Pella Central Macedonia
FS Kozani Φ.Σ. Κοζάνη Kozani Kozani West Macedonia
Iraklis Ampelokipi Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων Ampelokipi Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Ktinotrofikos Asteras Kalirachi Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης Kalirachi Grevena West Macedonia
Makedonikos Neapoli Μακεδονικός Νεάπολης Neapoli Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Trikala Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Trikala Imathia Central Macedonia
OF Agiou Matthaiou Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου Agios Matthaios Corfu Ionian Islands
Poseidon Michaniona Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας Michaniona Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Thyella Sarakinoi Θύελλα Σαρακηνών Sarakinoi Pella Central Macedonia

Group 3

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
Aetos Makrychori Αετός Μακρυχωρίου Makrychori Larissa Thessaly
Amvrysseas Distomo Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου Distomo Boeotia Central Greece
AO Neas Artakis Α.Ο. Νέας Αρτάκης Nea Artaki Euboea Central Greece
AO Ypatou Α.Ο. Υπάτου Ypato Boeotia Central Greece
APO Atalanti Α.Π.Ο. Αταλάντη Atalanti Phthiotis Central Greece
Atromitos Palamas Ατρόμητος Παλαμά Palamas Karditsa Thessaly
Dimitra Efxeinoupoli Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης Efxeinoupoli Magnesia Thessaly
Ethnikos Neo Keramidi Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου Neo Keramidi Pieria Central Macedonia
Iraklis Larissa Ηρακλής Λάρισας Larissa Larissa Thessaly
PO Elassonas Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας Elassona Larissa Thessaly
PO Fikis Π.Ο. Φήκης Fiki Trikala Thessaly
Thiseas Agrias Θησέας Αγριάς Agria Magnesia Thessaly

Group 4

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
Aias Gastouni Αίας Γαστούνης Gastouni Elis West Greece
Amvrakikos Loutro Αμβρακικός Λουτρού Loutro Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Anagennisi Arta Αναγέννηση Άρτας Arta Arta Epirus
AO Diavolitsiou Α.Ο. Διαβολιτσίου Diavolitsi Messenia Peloponnese
Diagoras Vrachnaiika Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων Vrachnaiika Achaea West Greece
Ethnikos Skoulikado Εθνικός Σκουληκάδου Skoulikado Zakynthos Ionian Islands
Nafpaktiakos Asteras Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας Naupactus Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Panachaiki Παναχαϊκή Patras Achaea West Greece
Panagriniakos Παναγρινιακός Agrinio Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Panegialios Παναιγιάλειος Aigio Achaea West Greece
PAO Vardas Π.Α.Ο. Βάρδας Varda Elis West Greece
PAS Acheron Kanallakiou Π.Α.Σ. Αχέρων Καναλακίου Kanallaki Preveza Epirus
Tilikratis Lefkada Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας Lefkada Lefkada Ionian Islands

Group 5

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
AE Ermionidas Α.Ε. Ερμιονίδας Kranidi Argolis Peloponnese
AE Mykonou Α.Ε. Μυκόνου Mykonos Mykonos South Aegean
AO Agiou Ierotheou Α.Ο. Αγίου Ιεροθέου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Aris Skala Άρης Σκάλας Skala Laconia Peloponnese
Charavgiakos Ilioupoli Χαραυγιακός Ηλιούπολης Ilioupoli South Athens Attica
Ermis Meligou Ερμής Μελιγούς Meligou Arcadia Peloponnese
Foinikas Nea Epidavros Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου Nea Epidavros Argolis Peloponnese
Fostiras Tavros Φωστήρας Ταύρου Tavros South Athens Attica
GS Ilioupoli Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολης Ilioupoli Central Athens Attica
Panarkadikos Παναρκαδικός Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
Santorini 2020 Α.Σ. Σαντορίνης 2020 Thera Santorini South Aegean

Group 6

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
Aias Salamina Αίας Σαλαμίνας Salamina Islands Attica
Aiolikos Αιολικός Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean
Aittitos Spata Αήττητος Σπάτων Spata East Attica Attica
AO Karava Α.Ο. Καραβά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
AO Pyliou Α.Ο. Πυλίου Kos Kos South Aegean
APO Keratsini Α.Π.Ο. Κερατσίνι Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Ethnikos Piraeus Εθνικός Πειραιώς Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Kyanos Asteras Vari Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης Vari East Attica Attica
Panelefsiniakos Πανελευσινιακός Eleusis West Attica Attica
Proodeftiki Προοδευτική Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Thyella Rafina Θύελλα Ραφήνας Rafina East Attica Attica

Group 7

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region
AE Neapolis Α.Ε. Νεάπολης Neapoli Lasithi Crete
Almyros Gazi Αλμυρός Γαζίου Gazi Heraklion Crete
Anagennisi Ierapetra Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας Ierapetra Lasithi Crete
AO Agiou Nikolaou Α.Ο. Αγίου Νικολάου Agios Nikolaos Lasithi Crete
AO Giouchtas Α.Ο. Γιούχτας Archanes Heraklion Crete
AO Porou Α.Ο. Πόρου Heraklion Heraklion Crete
Aris Souda Άρης Σούδας Souda Chania Crete
Atsalenios Ατσαλένιος Heraklion Heraklion Crete
Panionios Πανιώνιος Nea Smyrni South Athens Attica
PAO Rouf Π.Α.Ο. Ρουφ Athens Central Athens Attica

Other clubs

Amateur clubs participating in local championships. Italic indicates inactive or defunct club.

Club Greek name Settlement Regional unit Region Current status
Achaiki Αχαϊκή Kato Achaia Achaea West Greece
Achaios Saravali Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου Saravali Achaea West Greece
Acharnaikos Αχαρναϊκός Acharnes East Attica Attica
Achilleas Domokos Αχιλλέας Δομοκού Domokos Phthiotis Central Greece
Achilleas Farsala Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Farsala Larissa Thessaly
Achilleas Kamares Αχιλλέας Καμαρών Kamares Achaea West Greece
Achilleas Kato Acharnes Αχιλλέας Κάτω Αχαρνών Acharnes East Attica Attica
Achilleas Neokaisareia Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας Neokaisareia Pieria Central Macedonia
Achilleas Neokastro Αχιλλέας Νεοκάστρου Neokastro Imathia Central Macedonia
Achilleas Paraliou Astrous Αχιλλέας Παράλιου Άστρους Paralio Astros Arcadia Peloponnese
Achilleas Petra Αχιλλέας Πέτρας Petra Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Achilleas Triandria Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας Triandria Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
AE Ambelokipon Dramas Α.Ε. Αμπελοκήπων Δράμας Drama Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
AE Chalandriou Α.Ε. Χαλανδρίου Chalandri North Athens Attica
AE Charavgi Asteras Keratsiniou Α.Ε. Χαραυγή Αστέρας Κερατσινίου Keratsini Piraeus Attica
AE Chatzikyriakiou Α.Ε. Χατζηκυριάκειου Piraeus Piraeus Attica
AE Didymoteichou Α.Ε. Διδυμοτείχου Didymoteicho Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
AE Dimitsanas Α.Ε. Δημητσάνας Dimitsana Arcadia Peloponnese
AE Dimou Asopou Α.Ε. Δήμου Ασωπού Asopos Laconia Peloponnese
AE Eleftheroupolis Α.Ε. Ελευθερούπολης Nea Ionia North Athens Attica
AE Evosmou Α.Ε. Ευόσμου Evosmos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
AE Farkadona Α.Ε. Φαρκαδόνα Farkadona Trikala Thessaly
AE Geraka Α.Ε. Γέρακα Gerakas East Attica Attica
AE Giannena Α.Ε. Γιάννενα Ioannina Ioannina Epirus
AE Iliou Α.Ε. Ιλίου Ilio West Athens Attica
AE Irakleio Α.Ε. Ηράκλειο Irakleio North Athens Attica
AE Kalampakiou Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου Kalampaki Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
AE Karitsas Α.Ε. Καρίτσας Karitsa Pieria Central Macedonia
AE Karlovasiou Α.E. Καρλοβασίου Karlovasi Samos North Aegean
AE Katsamba Α.Ε. Κατσαμπά Heraklion Heraklion Crete
AE Kos Α.Ε. Κως Kos Kos South Aegean
AE Limnos Α.Ε. Λήμνος Myrina Lemnos North Aegean
AE Longanikou Α.Ε. Λογκανίκου Longanikos Laconia Peloponnese
AE Mariou Α.Ε. Μαρίου Mari Arcadia Peloponnese
AE Mavros Aetos - Olympiada Α.Ε. Μαύρος Αετός - Ολυμπιάδα Keratsini Piraeus Attica
AE Menidiou Α.Ε. Μενιδίου Acharnes East Attica Attica
AE Messolonghiou Α.Ε. Μεσολογγίου Missolonghi Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
AE Metamorfosis Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης Metamorfosi North Athens Attica
AE Moschatou Α.Ε. Μοσχάτου Moschato South Athens Attica
AE Mouzakiou Argitheas Α.Ε. Μουζακίου Αργιθέας Mouzaki Karditsa Thessaly
AE Mylopotamos Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου Perama Rethymno Crete
AE Nikaia Α.Ε. Νίκαια Nikaia Piraeus Attica
AE Orchomenou Α.Ε. Ορχομενού Orchomenos Boeotia Central Greece
AE Peramatos Α.Ε. Περάματος Perama Piraeus Attica
AE Perdikka Α.Ε. Περδίκκα Perdikkas Kozani West Macedonia
AE Peristeriou Α.Ε. Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
AE Piereon 2004 Α.Ε. Πιερέων 2004 Melissokomio Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
AE Polykastrou Α.Ε. Πολυκάστρου Polykastro Kilkis Central Macedonia
AE Pontion Vatolakkou Α.Ε. Ποντίων Βατολάκκου Grevena Grevena West Macedonia
AE Pylaias Α.Ε. Πυλαίας Pylaia Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
AE Sparti Α.Ε. Σπάρτη Sparta Laconia Peloponnese
AE Thyellas - Achillea Korydallou Α.Ε. Θύελλας - Αχιλλέα Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
AE Vathyllou-Pansamiakou A.E. Βαθύλλου - Πανσαμιακού Vathy Samos North Aegean
AE Zefyriou Α.Ε. Ζεφυρίου Zefyri West Attica Attica
AE Zefyros Α.Ε. Ζέφυρος Egaleo West Athens Attica
AEEK SYNKA Α.Ε.Ε.Κ. ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ. Chania Chania Crete
AEES Korakovouniou Α.Ε.Ε.Σ. Κορακοβουνίου Korakovouni Arcadia Peloponnese
AEK Argos Α.Ε.Κ. Άργους Argos Argolis Peloponnese
AEK Kalamata Α.Ε.Κ. Καλαμάτας Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
AEK Patras Α.Ε.Κ. Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
AEK Tripoli Α.Ε.Κ. Τρίπολης Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
AEL Kallonis Α.Ε.Λ. Καλλονής Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean dissolved
AER Afandou Α.Ε.Ρ. Αφάντου Afandou Rhodes South Aegean
Aetos Alpochori Αετός Αλποχωρίου Alpochori Elis West Greece
Aetos Anogeia Αετός Ανωγείων Anogeia Rethymno Crete
Aetos Diasellou Αετός Διασέλλου Diasello Arta Epirus merged with AO Artas and Omonia Petras and formed Karaiskakis
Aetos Kentrou Pinias Αετός Κέντρου Πηνείας Kalyvia Elis West Greece
Aetos Korydallos Αετός Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Aetos Kryoneri Αετός Κρυονερίου Kryoneri Corinthia Peloponnese
Aetos Loutra Αετός Λουτρών Loutra Lesbos North Aegean
Aetos Orfanou Αετός Ορφανού Ofrynio Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Aetos Patras Αετός Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Aetos Pikermi Αετός Πικερμίου Pikermi East Attica Attica
Aetos Skydra Αετός Σκύδρας Skydra Pella Central Macedonia
Aetos Varvara Αετός Βαρβάρας Varvara Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Afovos Άφοβος Sepolia Central Athens Attica
Agia Eleousa Αγία Ελεούσα Agia Varvara West Athens Attica
Agia Paraskevi Αγία Παρασκευή Agia Paraskevi North Athens Attica
Agioi Anargyroi Άγιοι Ανάργυροι Agioi Anargyroi West Athens Attica
Agios Dimitrios Άγιος Δημήτριος Agios Dimitrios South Athens Attica
Agios Dimitrios Patras Άγιος Δημήτριος Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Agios Dimitrios Pournari Άγιος Δημήτριος Πουρναρίου Pournari Elis West Greece
Agios Georgios Platy Άγιος Γεώργιος Πλατέος Platy Lemnos North Aegean
Agrotis Lianokladi Αγρότης Λιανοκλαδίου Leianokladi Phthiotis Central Greece
Aiantas Evrota Αίαντας Ευρώτα Skala Laconia Peloponnese
Aias Athens Αίας Αθηνών Rizoupoli Central Athens Attica
Aias Evosmos Αίας Ευόσμου Evosmos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Aias Mytilene Αίας Μυτιλήνης Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Aias Paralias Aspropyrgou Αίας Παραλίας Ασπροπύργου Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Aigeas Plomari Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου Plomari Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Aigeiros Mistegna Αίγειρος Μιστεγνών Mistegna Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Aiginiakos Αιγινιακός Aiginio Pieria Central Macedonia dissolved
Aimos Agias Triadas Αίμος Αγίας Τριάδας Petroupoli West Athens Attica
Aiolos Karpenisi Αίολος Καρπενησίου Karpenisi Evrytania Central Greece
Aiolos Pyrgos Αίολος Πύργου Pyrgos Elis West Greece
Aitos Plaka-Panagia Αητός Πλάκας - Παναγίας Plaka-Panagia Lemnos North Aegean
Ajax Tavros Άγιαξ Ταύρου Tavros South Athens Attica
Akadimia Lechaiou Ακαδημία Λεχαίου Lechaio Corinthia Peloponnese
Akadimia Platamona Ακαδημία Πλαταμώνα Platamon Pieria Central Macedonia absorbed by Aiginiakos
Akanthos Ierissou Άκανθος Ιερισσού Ierissos Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Akratitos Ano Liosia Ακράτητος Άνω Λιοσίων Ano Liosia West Attica Attica
Akritas Kato Nevrokopi Ακρίτας Κάτω Νευροκοπίου Kato Nevrokopi Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Akrites Sykies Ακρίτες Συκεών Sykies Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Alfeionis Alfeiousa Αλφειονίς Αλφειούσης Alfeiousa Elis West Greece
Alfeios Epitalio Αλφειός Επιταλίου Epitalio Elis West Greece
Alkiviadis Kato Tritos Αλκιβιάδης Κάτω Τρίτους Kato Tritos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Alsoupoli Αλσούπολη Nea Ionia North Athens Attica
Amaliada 2008 Αμαλιάδα 2008 Amaliada Elis West Greece
Amfiali Αμφιάλη Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Αmfilochos Αμφίλοχος Amfilochia Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece merged with Panamvrakikos Bouka and formed Neos Amfilochos
Amilla Agios Ioannis Άμιλλα Αγίου Ιωάννη Agios Ioannis Laconia Peloponnese
Amilla Peristeri Άμιλλα Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Ampelakiakos Αμπελακιακός Ampelakia Islands Attica
Ampelokipi Αμπελόκηποι Ampelokipi Central Athens Attica
Ampeloniakos Αμπελωνιακός Ampelonas Larissa Thessaly
AMS Galatinis Α.Μ.Σ. Γαλατινής Galatini Kozani West Macedonia
AMS Vrasion Α.Μ.Σ. Βρασιών Agios Andreas Arcadia Peloponnese
Amvrakia Kostakion Αμβρακία Κωστακιών Kostakioi Arta Epirus
Amykliakos Αμυκλιακός Amykles Laconia Peloponnese
Anagennisi Epanomi Αναγέννηση Επανομής Epanomi Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Anagennisi Gera Αναγέννηση Γέρας Papados Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Anagennisi Kiato Αναγέννηση Κιάτου Kiato Corinthia Peloponnese
Anagennisi Moschato Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου Moschato South Athens Attica
Anagennisi Naxos Αναγέννηση Νάξου Agios Arsenios Naxos South Aegean
Anagennisi Patras Αναγέννηση Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Anagennisi Perivoli Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου Perivoli Corfu Ionian Islands
Anagennisi Petroupoli Αναγέννηση Πετρούπολης Petroupoli West Athens Attica
Anagennisi Thalassia Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς Thalassia Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Anaxos Άναξος Skoutaros Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Andronikas Parakoila Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων Parakoila Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Androutsos Gravia Ανδρούτσος Γραβιάς Gravia Phocis Central Greece
Ano Neapoli Άνω Νεάπολη Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Antagoras Kos Ανταγόρας Κω Kos Kos South Aegean
Anthoupoli Ανθούπολη Peristeri West Athens Attica
AO Agiou Georgiou Α.Ο. Αγίου Γεωργίου Agios Georgios Elis West Greece
AO Agiou Dimitriou Α.Ο. Αγίου Δημητρίου Piraeus Piraeus Attica
AO Agiou Vasiliou Α.Ο. Αγίου Βασιλείου Agios Vasilios Laconia Peloponnese
AO Anatoli Α.Ο. Ανατολής Ioannina Ioannina Epirus
AO Angelonas Α.Ο. Αγγελώνας Angelona Laconia Peloponnese
AO Anixis Α.Ο. Άνοιξης Anixi East Attica Attica
AO Ano Syros Α.Ο. Άνω Σύρου Ano Syros Syros South Aegean
AO Anogi Α.Ο. Ανωγής Agia Thekli Cephalonia Ionian Islands
AO Artemis Α.Ο. Άρτεμις Artemida East Attica Attica
AO Asprokampou Α.Ο. Ασπρόκαμπου Asprokampos Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Avlonos 1958 Α.Ο. Αυλώνος 1958 Avlonas East Attica Attica
AO Chalkidon Α.Ο. Χαλκηδών Nikaia Piraeus Attica
AO Chania Α.Ο. Χανιά Chania Chania Crete merged with Kissamikos and formed Chania
AO Chrysafon Α.Ο. Χρυσάφων Chrysafa Laconia Peloponnese
AO Dafniou Α.Ο. Δαφνίου Dafni Laconia Peloponnese
AO Damastas Α.Ο. Δαμάστας Damasta Heraklion Crete
AO Dikaiou Α.Ο. Δικαίου Dikaios Kos South Aegean
AO Dionysou Α.Ο. Διονύσου Dionysos East Attica Attica
AO Eikosimias Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας Vlachata Cephalonia Ionian Islands
AO Filotheis A.O. Φιλοθέης Filothei Arta Epirus
AO Floriadas Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας Floriada Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
AO Glykon Neron Α.Ο. Γλυκών Νερών Glyka Nera East Attica Attica
AO I Thiva Α.Ο. Η Θήβα Thebes Boeotia Central Greece
AO Iliou Α.Ο. Ιλίου Ilio West Athens Attica
AO Kalamakiou Α.Ο. Καλαμακίου Kalamaki South Athens Attica
AO Kamenon Vourlon Α.Ο. Καμένων Βούρλων Kamena Vourla Phthiotis Central Greece
AO Kassiopis Α.Ο. Κασσιόπης Kassiopi Corfu Ionian Islands merged with AO Kerkyra and formed AOK PAE Kerkyra
AO Kastellas Α.Ο. Καστέλλας Piraeus Piraeus Attica
AO Kastrou Α.Ο. Κάστρου Kastro Elis West Greece
AO Katastariou Zakynthou Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου Ζακύνθου Katastari Zakynthos Ionian Islands
AO Kardias Α.Ο. Καρδίας Kardia Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
AO Karditsas Α.Ο. Καρδίτσας Karditsa Karditsa Thessaly
AO Kaspakas Α.Ο. Κάσπακας Kaspakas Lemnos North Aegean
AO Kerateas Α.Ο. Κερατέας Keratea East Attica Attica
AO Kerkyra Α.Ο. Κέρκυρα Corfu Corfu Ionian Islands
AO Kofon Α.Ο. Κωφών Akadimia Platonos Central Athens Attica
AO Korydallos Α.Ο. Κορυδαλλός Korydallos Piraeus Attica
AO Koutsocheras Α.Ο. Κουτσοχέρας Koutsochera Elis West Greece
ΑΟ Kouvara Α.Ο. Κουβαρά Kouvaras East Attica Attica
AO Krokeon Α.Ο. Κροκεών Krokees Laconia Peloponnese
AO Kymi Α.Ο. Κύμη Kymi Euboea Central Greece
AO Kyparissias Α.Ο. Κυπαρισσίας Kyparissia Messenia Peloponnese
AO Lafkas Α.Ο. Λαύκας Lafka Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Lechaiou Α.Ο. Λεχαίου Lechaio Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Longastras Α.Ο. Λογγάστρας Longastra Laconia Peloponnese
AO Loutraki Α.Ο. Λουτράκι Loutraki Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Lykoporias Α.Ο. Λυκοποριάς Lykoporia Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Lykovrisis Α.Ο. Λυκόβρυσης Lykovrysi North Athens Attica
AO Makrision Διγενής Χαριάς Charia Elis West Greece
AO Mapsou Α.Ο. Μακρισίων Makrisia Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Mesotopos Α.Ο. Μεσοτόπου Mesotopos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
AO Mimas Mikrasiatiki Α.Ο. Μίμας Μικρασιατική Megara West Attica Attica
AO Mykonou Α.Ο. Μυκόνου Mykonos Mykonos South Aegean merged with Ano Mera and formed AE Mykonou
AO Myriki Α.Ο. Μυρίκη Myriki Evrytania Central Greece
AO Myrinis Α.Ο. Μυρίνης Myrina Karditsa Thessaly
AO Myrteas Α.Ο. Μυρτέας Myrtia Laconia Peloponnese
AO Neas Chilis Α.Ο. Νέας Χηλής Alexandroupoli Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
AO Neas Ionias Α.Ο. Νέας Ιωνίας Nea Ionia North Athens Attica
AO Neon Argyroupolis Α.Ο. Νέων Αργυρούπολης Argyroupoli South Athens Attica
AO Neon Tripolis Α.Ο. Νέων Τρίπολης Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
AO Nestanis Α.Ο. Νεστάνης Nestani Arcadia Peloponnese
AO Paianias Α.Ο. Παιανίας Paiania East Attica Attica
AO Palaiochoras Α.Ο. Παλαιοχώρας Palaiochora Chania Crete
AO Pangratiou Α.Ο. Παγκρατίου Pangrati Central Athens Attica
AO Paradisou Α.Ο. Παραδείσου Marousi North Athens Attica
AO Perachoras Α.Ο. Περαχώρας Perachora Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Peristeriou Α.Ο. Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
AO Pirea Α.Ο. Πειραιά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
AO Platania Α.Ο. Πλατανιά Platanias Chania Crete dissolved
AO Polichnitou Α.Ο. Πολιχνίτου Polichnitos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
AO Potamias Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Megalo Chorio Evrytania Central Greece
AO Pronni Α.Ο. Πρόννοι Eleios-Pronnoi Cephalonia Ionian Islands
AO Psilalonia Α.Ο. Ψηλαλώνια Psilalonia Achaea West Greece
AO Ramnous Α.Ο. Ραμνούς Grammatiko East Attica Attica
AO Sellanon Α.Ο. Σελλάνων Proastio Karditsa Thessaly
AO Sirina Α.Ο. Σειρήνα Grevena Grevena West Macedonia
AO Spathovouniou Α.Ο. Σπαθοβουνίου Spathovouni Corinthia Peloponnese
AO Stamatas Α.Ο. Σταμάτας Stamata East Attica Attica
AO Stylidas Α.Ο. Στυλίδας Stylida Phthiotis Central Greece
AO Sykaminou Α.Ο. Συκαμίνου Sykamino East Attica Attica
AO Syros Α.Ο. Σύρου Ermoupoli Syros South Aegean
AO Tavropos Α.Ο. Ταυρωπός Sofades Karditsa Thessaly
AO Tegeas Α.Ο. Τεγέας Alea Arcadia Peloponnese
AO Thanos Α.Ο. Θάνος Thanos Lemnos North Aegean
AO Tsilivi Α.Ο. Τσιλιβή Planos Zakynthos Ionian Islands
AO Vasilikon "I Pyrraii" Α.Ο. Βασιλικών "Οι Πυρραίοι" Vasilika Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
AO Vouliagmenis Α.Ο. Βουλιαγμένης Vouliagmeni East Attica Attica
AO Zevgolatiou Α.Ο. Ζευγολατιού Zevgolateio Corinthia Peloponnese
AOK Falirou Α.Ο.Κ. Φαλήρου Tzitzifies South Athens Attica
AOK PAE Kerkyra Α.Ο.Κ. Π.Α.Ε. Κέρκυρα Corfu Corfu Ionian Islands
AOP Zakynthiakos Α.Ο.Π. Ζακυνθιακός Zakynthos Zakynthos Ionian Islands merged with Zakynthos
AOT Alimos Α.Ο.Τ. Αλίμου Alimos South Athens Attica
APE Langada Α.Π.Ε. Λαγκαδά Langadas Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Apessas Chalkio Απέσσας Χαλκείου Chalkio Corinthia Peloponnese
APO Ierapoli Α.Π.Ο. Ιεράπολη Egaleo West Athens Attica
APO Kryoneriou Α.Π.Ο. Κρυονερίου Kryoneri East Attica Attica
APO Neas Smyrnis Α.Π.Ο. Νέας Σμύρνης Nea Smyrni South Athens Attica
APO Velies Α.Π.Ο. Βελιών Velies Laconia Peloponnese
APOK To Velouchi Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι Karpenisi Evrytania Central Greece
Apollon Arnaia Απόλλων Αρναίας Arnaia Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Apollon Chalandri Απόλλων Χαλανδρίου Chalandri North Athens Attica
Apollon Dafia Απόλλων Δαφίων Kalloni Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Apollon Efpalio Απόλλων Ευπαλίου Efpalio Phocis Central Greece
Apollon Eretria Απόλλων Ερέτριας Eretria Euboea Central Greece
Apollon Kalamata Απόλλων Καλαμάτας Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
Apollon Krya Vrysi Απόλλων Κρύας Βρύσης Krya Vrysi Pella Central Macedonia
Apollon Makrychori Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου Makrychori Karditsa Thessaly
Apollon Nea Figaleia Απόλλων Νέας Φιγαλείας Nea Figaleia Elis West Greece
Apollon Parga Απόλλων Πάργας Parga Preveza Epirus
Apollon Patras Απόλλων Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Apollon Petalidi Απόλλων Πεταλιδίου Petalidi Messenia Peloponnese
Apollon Pontion Aspropyrgou Απόλλων Ποντίων Ασπροπύργου Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Apollon Tyros Απόλλων Τυρού Tyros Arcadia Peloponnese
Apollon Xirokampi Απόλλων Ξηροκαμπίου Agios Nikolaos Laconia Peloponnese
APS Agianni Α.Π.Σ. Αγιάννη Agios Ioannis Corinthia Peloponnese
Argo Megara Αργώ Μεγάρων Megara West Attica Attica
Argonaftes Myrina Αργοναύτες Μύρινας Myrina Lemnos North Aegean
Argonaftis Piraeus Αργοναύτης Πειραιά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Arion Mithymna Αρίων Μήθυμνας Mithymna Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Arion Palaiokipos Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου Palaiokipos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Arion Ymittos Αρίων Υμηττού Agios Artemios Central Athens Attica
Aris Agios Konstantinos Άρης Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου Agios Konstantinos Phthiotis Central Greece
Aris Aitoliko Άρης Αιτωλικού Aitoliko Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Aris Akropotamos Άρης Ακροποτάμου Akropotamos Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Aris Amfiali Άρης Αμφιάλης Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Aris Cholargos Άρης Χολαργού Cholargos North Athens Attica
Aris Dimitra Άρης Δήμητρας Dimitra Elis West Greece
Aris Drama Άρης Δράμας Drama Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Aris Filiates Άρης Φιλιατών Filiates Thesprotia Epirus
Aris Kalamaki Άρης Καλαμακίου Kalamaki South Athens Attica
Aris Lofi Άρης Λόφων Lofoi Florina West Macedonia
Aris Moudros Άρης Μούδρου Moudros Lemnos North Aegean
Aris Palaiochori Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου Palaiochori Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Aris Panteleimon Άρης Παντελεήμονα Panteleimon Kilkis Central Macedonia
Aris Patras Άρης Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Aris Petroupoli Άρης Πετρούπολης Petroupoli West Athens Attica
Aris Piraeus Άρης Πειραιώς Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Aris Protis Άρης Πρώτης Proti Serres Central Macedonia
Aris Rethymno Άρης Ρεθύμνου Rethymno Rethymno Crete
Aris Vochaiko Άρης Βοχαϊκού Vochaiko Corinthia Peloponnese
Aris Voula Άρης Βούλας Voula East Attica Attica
AS Agion Theodoron Α.Σ. Αγίων Θεοδώρων Agioi Theodoroi Corinthia Peloponnese
AS Drapetsonas Α.Σ. Δραπετσώνας Drapetsona Piraeus Attica
AS Kofon Α.Σ. Κωφών Korydallos Piraeus Attica
AS Lefkadion Α.Σ. Λευκαδίων Lefkadia Imathia Central Macedonia
AS Papagou Α.Σ. Παπάγου Papagou North Athens Attica
AS Pyrgetos Α.Σ. Πυργετός Pyrgetos Larissa Thessaly
AS Velvento Βελβεντό Velvento Kozani West Macedonia
Asites Ασίτες A. & K. Asites Heraklion Crete
Aspida Xanthi Ασπίς Ξάνθης Xanthi Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Aspra Spitia - Antikyra Enosis Ένωση Άσπρα Σπίτια - Αντίκυρα P. Distomou & Antikyra Boeotia Central Greece
Aspropyrgos Ένωση Πανασπροπυργιακού-Δόξας Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Asteras Amaliadas Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Amaliada Elis West Greece
Asteras Ano Liosia Αστέρας Νέων Λιοσίων Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Asteras Arfara Αστέρας Αρφαρών Arfara Messenia Peloponnese
Asteras Chaidari Αστέρας Χαϊδαρίου Chaidari West Athens Attica
Asteras Derveni Αστέρας Δερβενίου Derveni Corinthia Peloponnese
Asteras Drepaniakos Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός Drepano Argolis Peloponnese
Asteras Exarcheia Αστέρας Εξαρχείων Exarcheia Central Athens Attica
Asteras Glyfada Αστέρας Γλυφάδας Glyfada South Athens Attica
Asteras Ippios Αστέρας Ιππείου Ippios Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Asteras Itea Αστέρας Ιτέας Itea Phocis Central Greece
Asteras Keratsini Αστέρας Κερατσινίου Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Asteras Korinthos Αστέρας Κορίνθου Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
Asteras Machairado Αστέρας Μαχαιράδου Machairado Zakynthos Ionian Islands
Asteras Magoula Αστέρας Μαγούλας Magoula West Attica Attica
Asteras Nikaia Αστέρας Νίκαιας Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Asteras Niki Mytilene Αστέρας Νίκης Μυτιλήνης Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Asteras Parapotamos Αστέρας Παραποτάμου Parapotamos Thesprotia Epirus
Asteras Petriti Αστέρας Πετριτής Petriti Corfu Ionian Islands
Asteras Syros Αστέρας Σύρου Ermoupoli Syros South Aegean
Asteras Zografou Αστέρας Ζωγράφου Zografou Central Athens Attica
Asteria Drapetsonas Αστέρια Δραπετσώνας Drapetsona Piraeus Attica
Astrapi Mesopotamia Αστραπή Μεσοποταμιάς Mesopotamia Kastoria West Macedonia
Astrapi Psarofai Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου Psarofai Achaea West Greece
Astrapi Romanou Αστραπή Ρωμανού Romanou Lemnos North Aegean
Astrapi Vamvakofyto Αστραπή Βαμβακόφυτου Vamvakofyto Serres Central Macedonia
Astypalaia Korydallos Αστυπάλαια Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Athinaikos Αθηναϊκός Vyronas Central Athens Attica
Athinais Αθηναΐς Kypseli Central Athens Attica
Athlitiki Enosi Geraka Panstavraikou Αθλητική Ένωση Γέρακα Πανσταυραϊκού Gerakas East Attica Attica
Athlitikos Syllogos Roma Zevgolatiou Αθλητικός Σύλλογος Ρομά Ζευγολατιού Zevgolateio Corinthia Peloponnese
Atlantis Anthousa Ατλαντίς Ανθούσας Anthousa East Attica Attica
Atlas Kypseli Άτλας Κυψέλης Kypseli Central Athens Attica
Atromitos Achaea Ατρόμητος Αχαΐας Patras Achaea West Greece
Atromitos Agia Marina Ατρόμητος Αγίας Μαρίνας Agia Marina Lesbos North Aegean
Atromitos Anemotia Ατρόμητος Ανεμώτιας Anemotia Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Atromitos Chalandri Ατρόμητος Χαλανδρίου Chalandri North Athens Attica
Atromitos Chalkero Ατρόμητος Χαλκερού Kavala Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Atromitos Chiliomodi Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου Chiliomodi Corinthia Peloponnese
Atromitos Eleusis Ατρόμητος Ελευσίνας Eleusis West Attica Attica
Atromitos Keratsini Ατρόμητος Κερατσινίου Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Atromitos Metamorfosis Ατρόμητος Μεταμόρφωσης Metamorfosi North Athens Attica
Atromitos Patras Ατρόμητος Πατρών Zarouchleika Achaea West Greece
Atromitos Piraeus Ατρόμητος Πειραιώς Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Atromitos Sagiada Ατρόμητος Σαγιάδας Sagiada Thesprotia Epirus
Atromitos Varvasaina Ατρόμητος Βαρβάσαινας Varvasaina Elis West Greece
Attalos Nea Filadelfeia Άτταλος Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας Nea Filadelfeia Central Athens Attica
Attalos Nea Peramos Άτταλος Νέας Περάμου Nea Peramos West Attica Attica
Attikos Αττικός Kolonos Central Athens Attica
Avlonari Αυλωνάρι Avlonari Euboea Central Greece
Chaidari Χαϊδάρι Chaidari West Athens Attica
Chalkida Χαλκίδα Chalcis Euboea Central Greece
Chalkidonikos Χαλκηδονικός Nea Chalkidona Central Athens Attica
Cholargos Χολαργός Cholargos North Athens Attica
Chrysoupoli Χρυσούπολη Peristeri West Athens Attica
Dafni Andravida Δάφνη Ανδραβίδας Andravida Elis West Greece
Dafni Athens Δάφνη Αθηνών Rouf Central Athens Attica
Dafni Erythres Δάφνη Ερυθρών Erythres West Attica Attica
Dafni Examilia Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων Examilia Corinthia Peloponnese
Dafni Palaio Faliro Δάφνη Παλαιού Φαλήρου Palaio Faliro South Athens Attica
Dafni Patras Δάφνη Πατρών Zarouchleika Achaea West Greece
Dafni Poulitsa Δάφνη Πουλίτσας Poulitsa Corinthia Peloponnese
Dafni Tambouria Δάφνη Ταμπουριών Nikaia Piraeus Attica
DAO Zofrias Δ.Α.Ο. Ζωφριάς Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Dasos Chaidari Δάσος Χαϊδαρίου Chaidari West Athens Attica
Diagoras Agia Paraskevi Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής Agia Paraskevi Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Diagoras Egaleo Διαγόρας Αιγάλεω Egaleo West Athens Attica
Diagoras Sardes Διαγόρας Σαρδών Sardes Lemnos North Aegean
Diagoras Sevasti Διαγόρας Σεβαστής Sevasti Pieria Central Macedonia absorbed by Filippos Alexandria
Diagoras Stefanovikeio Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου Stefanovikeio Magnesia Thessaly
Diana Ilioupolis Διάνα Ηλιούπολης Ilioupoli Central Athens Attica
Dias Dion Δίας Δίου Dion Pieria Central Macedonia
Dias Korydallos Δίας Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Digenis Charia Διγενής Χαριάς Charia Elis West Greece
Digenis Lakkoma Διγενής Λακκώματος Lakkoma Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Digenis Neochori Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Oichalia Trikala Thessaly
AE Dilesiou Α.Ε. Δηλεσίου Oinofyta Boeotia Central Greece
Dorieus Rhodes Δωριεύς Ρόδου Rhodes Rhodes South Aegean
Dotieas Agia Δωτιέας Αγιάς Agia Larissa Thessaly
Doxa Agia Anna Δόξα Αγίας Άννας Acharnes East Attica Attica
Doxa Anixi Δόξα Άνοιξης Anixi East Attica Attica
Doxa Cherso Δόξα Χέρσου Cherso Kilkis Central Macedonia
Doxa Desfina Δόξα Δεσφίνας Desfina Phocis Central Greece
Doxa Elaionas Δόξα Ελαιώνα Elaionas Elis West Greece
Doxa Gratini Δόξα Γρατινής Gratini Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Kato Kamila Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας Kato Kamila Serres Central Macedonia
Doxa Koropi Δόξα Κορωπίου Koropi East Attica Attica
Doxa Kranoula Δόξα Κρανούλας Kranoula Ioannina Epirus
Doxa Mavrovouni Δόξα Μαυροβουνίου Mavrovouni Pella Central Macedonia absorbed by Ethnikos Giannitsa
Doxa Megalopoli Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης Megalopoli Arcadia Peloponnese
Doxa Nea Manolada Δοξα Νέας Μανωλάδας Nea Manolada Elis West Greece
Doxa Neo Sidirochori Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου Neo Sidirochori Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Paralia Δόξα Παραλίας Paralia Achaea West Greece
Doxa Pentalofos Δόξα Πεντάλοφου Pentalofos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Doxa Petroussa Δόξα Πετρούσσας Petroussa Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Piraeus Δόξα Πειραιά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Doxa Plagia - Trygonas Δόξα Πλαγιάς - Τρύγωνα Plagia Lesbos North Aegean
Doxa Proskynites Δόξα Προσκυνητών Proskynites Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Theologos Δόξα Θεολόγου Theologos Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Doxa Vaptistis Δόξα Βαπτιστή Vaptistis Kilkis Central Macedonia
Doxa Vyronas Δόξα Βύρωνα Vyronas Central Athens Attica
Doxa Vyronia Δόξα Βυρώνειας Vyroneia Serres Central Macedonia
Drasi Ardameri Δράση Αρδαμερίου Ardameri Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Dynami Aspropyrgos Δύναμη Ασπροπύργου Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Efivos Pamfila Έφηβος Παμφίλων Pamfila Lesbos North Aegean
Efklidis Megara Ευκλείδης Μεγάρων Megara West Attica Attica
Eidylliakos Ειδυλλιακός Vilia West Attica Attica
Eirini Nees Kydonies Ειρήνη Νέων Κυδωνιών Nees Kydonies Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Ellas Pontion Ελλάς Ποντίων Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Ellas Velo Ελλάς Βέλου Velo Corinthia Peloponnese
Elpida Agioi Anargyroi Ελπίδα Αγίων Αναργύρων Agioi Anargyroi West Athens Attica
Elpida Tripoli Ελπίδα Τρίπολης Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
Elpis Chortero Ελπίς Χορτερού Chortero Serres Central Macedonia dissolved
Elpis Sapes Ελπίς Σαπών Sapes Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Elpis Skoutari Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως Skoutari Serres Central Macedonia merged with Veria and formed Veria
Enosi Apollon Akratitos Renti Ένωση Απόλλων Ακράτητος Ρέντη Agios Ioannis Rentis Piraeus Attica
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Ένωση Αποστόλου Παύλου Apostolos Pavlos Imathia Central Macedonia
Enosi Kaminion Ένωση Καμινίων Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Enosi Lernas Ένωση Λέρνας Lerna Argolis Peloponnese
Enosi Thrakis Ένωση Θράκης Alexandroupoli Evros East Macedonia and Thrace dissolved
Eordaikos Εορδαϊκός Ptolemaida Kozani West Macedonia
Erani Filiatra Εράνη Φιλιατρών Filiatra Messenia Peloponnese
Ermis Amyntaio Ερμής Αμυνταίου Amyntaio Florina West Macedonia
Ermis Ano Liosia Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Ermis Irakleio Ερμής Ηρακλείου Irakleio North Athens Attica
Ermis Kiveri Ερμής Κιβερίου Kiveri Argolis Peloponnese
Ermis Korydallos Ερμής Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Ermis Pamfila Ερμής Παμφίλων Pamfila Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Ermis Platanos Ερμής Πλατάνου Platanos Elis West Greece
Ermis Pyrgos Ερμής Πύργου Pyrgos Elis West Greece
Ermis Zoniana Ερμής Ζωνιανών Zoniana Rethymno Crete
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης Alexandroupoli Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
Ethnikos Ampelokampos Εθνικός Αμπελοκάμπου Ampelokampos Elis West Greece
Ethnikos Asteras Εθνικός Αστέρας Kaisariani Central Athens Attica
Ethnikos Filippiada Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας Filippiada Preveza Epirus
Ethnikos Geraki Εθνικός Γερακίου Geraki Elis West Greece
Ethnikos Giannitsa Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών Giannitsa Pella Central Macedonia
Ethnikos Katerini Εθνικός Κατερίνης Katerini Pieria West Macedonia
Ethnikos Lykias Εθνικός Λυκίας Nea Makri East Attica Attica
Ethnikos Malgara Εθνικός Μαλγάρων Nea Malgara Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Ethnikos Meligalas Εθνικός Μελιγαλά Meligalas Messenia Peloponnese
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri Εθνικός Νέου Αγιονερίου Neo Agioneri Kilkis Central Macedonia
Ethnikos Panorama Εθνικός Πανοράματος Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Ethnikos Sageika Εθνικός Σαγέικων Sageika Achaea West Greece
Ethnikos Sidirokastro Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου Sidirokastro Serres Central Macedonia
Ethnikos Thermi Εθνικός Θερμής Loutropoli Thermis Lesbos North Aegean merged with Ermis Pamfila
Ethnikos Vatero Εθνικός Βατερού Vatero Kozani West Macedonia
Ethnikos Vatikon Εθνικός Βατίκων Neapoli Voion Laconia Peloponnese
Ethnikos Xylokeriza Εθνικός Ξυλοκέριζας Xylokeriza Corinthia Peloponnese
Ethnikos Zacharo Εθνικός Ζαχάρως Zacharo Elis West Greece
Evoikos Agios Nikolaos Ευβοϊκός Αγίου Νικολάου Agios Nikolaos Euboea Central Greece
Evros Soufli Έβρος Σουφλίου Soufli Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
Evrotas Elos Ευρώτας Έλους Elos Laconia Peloponnese
Falaisia Φαλαισία Falaisia Arcadia Peloponnese
Falanniakos Φαλανιακός Falanni Larissa Thessaly
Falirikos Φαληρικός Nikaia Piraeus Attica
FC Serres Π.Σ. Σέρρες Serres Serres Central Macedonia
Filathli Φίλαθλοι Drapetsona Piraeus Attica
Filia Φίλια Filia Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Filippos Alexandria Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας Alexandria Imathia Central Macedonia
Filoktitis Kontias Φιλοκτήτης Κοντιά Kontias Lemnos North Aegean
Filyriakos Φιλυριακός Florina Florina West Macedonia
Flamouli Φλαμούλι Flamouli Trikala Thessaly
Foinikas Agia Sofia Φοίνικας Αγίας Σοφίας Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Foinikas Kallithea Φοίνικας Καλλιθέας Kallithea South Athens Attica
Foinikas Patras Φοίνικας Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Foinikas Peristeri Φοίνικας Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Foinikas Polichni Φοίνικας Πολίχνης Polichni Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Foivos Kremasti Φοίβος Κρεμαστής Kremasti Rhodes South Aegean
Foivos Vari Φοίβος Βάρης Vari East Attica Attica
Fokikos Φωκικός Amfissa Phocis Central Greece
Fostiras Ilioupolis Φωστήρας Ηλιούπολης Ilioupoli Central Athens Attica
Fostiras Kaisariani Φωστήρας Καισαριανής Kaisariani Central Athens Attica
Fostiras Ovrya Φωστήρας Οβρυάς Ovrya Achaea West Greece
Galaxias Γαλαξίας Peristeri West Athens Attica
GAPO Tarsina 97 Γ.Α.Π.Ο. Ταρσινά 97 Tarsina Corinthia Peloponnese
Germanos Karavaggelis Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης Stypsi Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Giannis Pathiakakis Γιάννης Παθιακάκης Dionysos East Attica Attica
Giannitsa Γιαννιτσά Giannitsa Pella Central Macedonia merged with Anagennisi Giannitsa
Grevena Aerata Γρεβενά Αεράτα Grevena Grevena West Macedonia
GS Almyrou Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού Almyros Magnesia Thessaly
GS Amarousiou Γ.Σ. Αμαρουσίου Marousi North Athens Attica
GS Argyroupolis Γ.Σ. Αργυρούπολης Argyroupoli South Athens Attica
GS Kaisarianis Γ.Σ. Καισαριανής Kaisariani Central Athens Attica
Gyziakos Γκυζιακός Gyzi Central Athens Attica
Ialysos Ιάλυσος Ialysos Rhodes South Aegean
Iason Ilio Ιάσων Ιλίου Ilio West Athens Attica
Ifaistia Kontopouli Ηφαιστία Κοντοπουλίου Kontopouli Lemnos North Aegean
Ifaistos Ήφαιστος Agios Ioannis Rentis Piraeus Attica
Ifaistos Peristeri Ήφαιστος Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Ifaistos Vrontamas Ήφαιστος Βρονταμά Vrontamas Laconia Peloponnese
Ifitos Kalyvia Ίφιτος Καλυβιών Kalyvia Elis West Greece
Ilisia 2004 Ιλίσια 2004 Zografou Central Athens Attica
Ilisiakos Ηλυσιακός Zografou Central Athens Attica
ILTEX Lykoi ΗΛΤΕΞ Λύκοι Kalochori Thessaloniki Central Macedonia merged with Anagennisi Epanomi
Ikaros Neoktiston Ίκαρος Νεοκτίστων Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Ikaros Kallithea Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας Kallithea South Athens Attica
Iliakos Lechaina Ηλειακός Λεχαινών Lechaina Elis West Greece
Iliakos Vartholomio Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού Vartholomio Elis West Greece
Iones Palaio Faliro Ίωνες Παλαιού Φαλήρου Palaio Faliro South Athens Attica
Ionia Chania Ιωνία Χανίων Chania Chania Crete
Ionikos Ionia Ιωνικός Ιωνίας Diavata Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Ippokratis Ιπποκράτης Peristeri West Athens Attica
Ippokratis Souroti Ιπποκράτης Σουρωτής Souroti Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Iraklis Ammoudia Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς Ammoudia Serres Central Macedonia
Iraklis Atsiki Ηρακλής Ατσικής Atsiki Lemnos North Aegean
Iraklis Eleusis Ηρακλής Ελευσίνας Eleusis West Attica Attica
Iraklis Lechaio Ηρακλής Λεχαίου Lechaio Corinthia Peloponnese
Iraklis Nikaia Ηρακλής Νίκαιας Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Iraklis Patras Ηρακλής Πατρών Vlatero Achaea West Greece
Iraklis Peristeri Ηρακλής Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Iraklis Psachna Ηρακλής Ψαχνών Psachna Euboea Central Greece
Iraklis Vervena Ηρακλής Βερβένων Vervena Arcadia Peloponnese
Iraklis Volos Ηρακλής Βόλου Volos Magnesia Thessaly
Iraklis Xylokastro Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου Xylokastro Corinthia Peloponnese
Iraklis Zygos Ηρακλής Ζυγού Neos Zygos Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Isaias Desfina Ησαΐας Δεσφίνας Desfina Phocis Central Greece
Issaikos Skalochori Ισσαϊκός Σκαλοχωρίου Skalochori Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Isthmiakos Ισθμιακός Isthmia Corinthia Peloponnese
Istiaia-Apollonios Enosis Ένωση Απολλωνίου - Ιστιαίας Istiaia Euboea Central Greece
Kampaniakos Καμπανιακός Chalastra Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Kamvouniakos Deskati Καμβουνιακός Δεσκάτης Deskati Grevena West Macedonia
Kanaris Nenita Κανάρης Νενήτων Nenita Chios North Aegean
Kassandra Κασσάνδρα Kassandra Chalkidiki Central Macedonia merged with Olympiacos Volos
Kastor Κάστωρ Kastoria Kastoria West Macedonia
Kastoria Καστοριά Kastoria Kastoria West Macedonia
Kastro Geraki Κάστρο Γερακίου Geraki Laconia Peloponnese
Kastro Monemvasias Κάστρο Μονεμβασιάς Monemvasia Laconia Peloponnese
Kentavros Sosti Κένταυρος Σωστίου Sosti Elis West Greece
Kentavros Vrilissia Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων Vrilissia North Athens Attica
Kerameikos Κεραμεικός Kerameikos Central Athens Attica
Keravnos Afalonas Κεραυνός Αφάλωνα Afalonas Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Keravnos Agios Dimitrios Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου Agios Dimitrios Lemnos North Aegean
Keravnos Cheimadio Κεραυνός Χειμαδιού Cheimadio Elis West Greece
Keravnos Glyfada Κεραυνός Γλυφάδας Glyfada South Athens Attica
Keravnos Keratea Κεραυνός Κερατέας Keratea East Attica Attica
Keravnos Kolchiko Κεραυνός Κολχικού Kolchiko Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Keravnos Perni Κεραυνός Πέρνης Perni Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Keravnos Petroupoli Κεραυνός Πετρούπολης Petroupoli West Athens Attica
Keravnos Thesprotiko Κεραυνός Θεσπρωτικού Thesprotiko Preveza Epirus
Keravnos Vrina Κεραυνός Βρίνας Vrina Elis West Greece
Kifissia 2010 Κηφισιά 2010 Kifissia North Athens Attica
Kilkisiakos Κιλκισιακός Kilkis Kilkis Central Macedonia
Kipoupoli Κηπούπολη Peristeri West Athens Attica
Kissamikos Κισσαμικός Kissamos Chania Crete merged with AO Chania and formed Chania
Kithairon Kaparelli Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου Kaparelli Boeotia Central Greece
Kolonos Κολωνός Kolonos Central Athens Attica
Kopsachila Κοψαχείλα Palaio Faliro South Athens Attica
Korinthos 2006 Κόρινθος 2006 Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
Kornos Κορνός Kornos Lemnos North Aegean
Koronida Κορωνίδα Galatsi Central Athens Attica
Koronis Kilada Κορωνίς Κοιλάδας Kilada Argolis Peloponnese
Koropi Κορωπί Koropi East Attica Attica
Krios Aspropyrgos Κριός Ασπρόπυργου Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Kronos Agios Dimitrios Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου Agios Dimitrios Laconia Peloponnese
Kronos Argyrades Κρόνος Αργυράδων Argyrades Corfu Ionian Islands
Kronos Athens Κρόνος Αθηνών Kypseli Central Athens Attica
Kypros Korydallos Κύπρος Κορυδαλλού Korydallos Piraeus Attica
Kypselos Korinthos Κύψελος Κορίνθου Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
Lailapas Chios Λαίλαπας Χίου Chios Chios North Aegean
Lamberi Eleusis Λαμπερή Ελευσίνας Eleusis West Attica Attica
Larisakos Agios Pavlos Λαρισαϊκός Αγίου Παύλου Agios Pavlos Central Athens Attica
Lavra Argyroupolis Λαύρα Αργυρούπολης Argyroupoli South Athens Attica
Lavreotiki Λαυρεωτική Laurium East Attica Attica
Lefkos Astir Skourochori Λευκός Αστήρ Σκουροχωρίου Skourochori Elis West Greece
Leon Λέων Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Leonidas Sparta Λεωνίδας Σπάρτης Sparta Laconia Peloponnese
Leonidio Λεωνίδιο Leonidio Arcadia Peloponnese
Leontari Λεοντάρι Leontari Karditsa Thessaly
Leontes Λέοντες Rouf Central Athens Attica
Leontes Amaliada Λέοντες Αμαλιάδας Amaliada Elis West Greece
Leontes Kaminia Λέοντες Καμινίων Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Levante Λεβάντε Zakynthos Zakynthos Ionian Islands
Lilas Vasiliko Λήλας Βασιλικού Vasiliko Euboea Central Greece
Liontarakia Λιονταράκια Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Loukisia Λουκίσια Loukisia Euboea Central Greece
Lyki Chaidariou Λύκοι Χαϊδαρίου Chaidari West Athens Attica
Machi Marathonas Μάχη Μαραθώνα Marathon East Attica Attica
Machitis Terpsithea Μαχητής Τερψιθέας Terpsithea Larissa Thessaly
Makareas Agra Μακαρέας Άγρας Agra Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Makedonikos Foufas Μακεδονικός Φούφα Foufas Kozani West Macedonia
Makedonikos Siatista Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας Siatista Kozani West Macedonia
Mandraikos Μανδραϊκός Mandra West Attica Attica
Mantiniakos Μαντινειακός Mantineia Arcadia Peloponnese
Marko Μαρκό Markopoulo Mesogaias East Attica Attica
Mavri Aeti Eleftherochori Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου Eleftherochori Trikala Thessaly
Mavros Aetos Μαύρος Αετός Polydendri East Attica Attica
Megarikos Μεγαρικός Megara West Attica Attica
Megas Alexandros Ardassa Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Άρδασσας Ardassa Kozani West Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Iasmos Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου Iasmos Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Megas Alexandros Irakleia Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ηράκλειας Irakleia Serres Central Macedonia dissolved
Megas Alexandros Kallithea Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας Kastoria Kastoria West Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Karperi Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής Karperi Serres Central Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Nea Zichni Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Νέας Ζίχνης Nea Zichni Serres Central Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Thessaloniki Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Θεσσαλονίκης Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Vafiochori Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Βαφειοχωρίου Vafiochori Kilkis Central Macedonia
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamos Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου Xiropotamos Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Melissia Μελίσσια Melissia North Athens Attica
Meliteas Meliti Μελιτέας Μελίτης Meliti Florina West Macedonia
Messiniakos Μεσσηνιακός Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
Meteora Μετέωρα Kalampaka Trikala Thessaly
Mikrasiatiki Chios Μικρασιατική Χίου Chios Chios North Aegean
Mikrasiatikos Μικρασιατικός Kaisariani Central Athens Attica
Miltiadis Pyrgos Trifyllia Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλλίας Trifylia Messenia Peloponnese
Minotavros Mournies Μινώταυρος Μουρνιών Mournies Chania Crete
Molaikos Μολαϊκός Molaoi Laconia Peloponnese
'Myrsinaikos Myrsini Μυρσιναϊκός Μυρσίνης Myrsini Elis West Greece
Naoussa Νάουσα Naousa Imathia Central Macedonia
Nea Peramos Νέα Πέραμος Nea Peramos West Attica Attica
Nei Drapetsona Νέοι Δραπετσώνας Drapetsona Piraeus Attica
Nei Evgenias Νέοι Ευγένειας Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Nei Stimangas Νέοι Στιμάγκας Stimanga Corinthia Peloponnese
Neo Ikonio Νέο Ικόνιο Perama Piraeus Attica
Neopentelikos Νεοπεντελικός Nea Penteli North Athens Attica
Neos Amfilochos Νέος Αμφίλοχος Amfilochia Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Neos Aris Strefi Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου Strefi Elis West Greece
Neos Asteras Rethymno Νέος Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου Rethymno Rethymno Crete
Neos Atromitos Lasteika Νέος Ατρόμητος Λασταίικων Lasteika Elis West Greece
Neos PO Neas Kallikrateias Νέος Π.Ο. Νέας Καλλικράτειας Kallikrateia Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
Niki Agathia Νίκη Αγκαθιάς Agathia Imathia Central Macedonia
Niki Alimos Νίκη Αλίμου Alimos South Athens Attica
Niki Axos Νίκη Αξού Axos Pella Central Macedonia
Niki Drosia Νίκη Δροσιάς Drosia East Attica Attica
Niki Renti Νίκη Ρέντη Agios Ioannis Rentis Piraeus Attica
Niki Tragano Νίκη Τραγανού Tragano Elis West Greece
Nikiforos Νικηφόρος Gerakas East Attica Attica
Nikitaras Doliana Νικηταράς Δολιανών Doliana Arcadia Peloponnese
Nikites Anthousa Νικητές Ανθούσας Anthousa East Attica Attica
Nikolakakis Acharnes Νικολακάκης Αχαρνών Acharnes East Attica Attica
Odigitria Οδηγήτρια Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Odysseas Anagennisi Οδυσσέας Αναγέννησης Anagennisi Serres Central Macedonia
Odysseas Elytis Οδυσσέας Ελύτης Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Odysseas Kordelio Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού Kordelio Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Odysseas Nydri Οδυσσέας Νυδρίου Nydri Lefkada Ionian Islands
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης Tsaritsani Larissa Thessaly
Oleniakos Oleni Ωλενιακός Ωλένης Oleni Elis West Greece
Olympiacos Agios Stefanos Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου Agios Stefanos East Attica Attica
Olympiacos Aigio Ολυμπιακός Αιγίου Aigio Achaea West Greece dissolved
Olympiacos Assos Ολυμπιακός Άσσου Assos Corinthia Peloponnese
Olympiacos Chalcis Ολυμπιακός Χαλκίδας Chalcis Euboea Central Greece
Olympiacos Chersonissos Ολυμπιακός Χερσονήσου Chersonissos Heraklion Crete
Olympiacos Gythio Ολυμπιακός Γυθείου Gytheio Laconia Peloponnese
Olympiacos Kalamata Ολυμπιακός Καλαμάτας Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
Olympiacos Kamares Ολυμπιακός Καμαρών Kamares Achaea West Greece
Olympiacos Kefalonia Ολυμπιακός Κεφαλονιάς Argostoli Cephalonia Ionian Islands
Olympiacos Keratsini Ολυμπιακός Κερατσινίου Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Olympiacos Kymina Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων Kymina Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Olympiacos Laurium Ολυμπιακός Λαυρίου Laurium East Attica Attica
Olympiacos Leonidio Ολυμπιακός Λεωνιδίου Leonidio Arcadia Peloponnese
Olympiacos Loutraki Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου Loutraki Corinthia Peloponnese
Olympiacos Nea Liosia Ολυμπιακός Νέων Λιοσίων Ilio West Athens Attica
Olympiacos Perama Ολυμπιακός Περάματος Perama Piraeus Attica
Olympiacos Rodopoli Ολυμπιακός Ροδόπολης Rodopoli Serres Central Macedonia
Olympiacos Patras Ολυμπιακός Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Olympiacos Savalia Ολυμπιακός Σαβαλίων Savalia Elis West Greece
Olympiacos Vari Ολυμπιακός Βάρης Vari East Attica Attica
Olympiacos Zacharo Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως Zacharo Elis West Greece
Olympiada Goumero Ολυμπιάδα Γουμέρου Goumero Elis West Greece
Olympos Agiasos Όλυμπος Αγιάσου Agiasos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Olympos Kerkyra Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας Corfu Corfu Ionian Islands
Omonia Petras Ομόνοια Πέτρας Petra Arta Epirus merged with Aetos Diasellou and AO Artas and formed Karaiskakis
Omonia Sindos Ομόνοια Σίνδου Sindos Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Opountios Martino Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Martino Phthiotis Central Greece
Orchomenos Levidi Ορχομενός Λεβιδίου Levidi Arcadia Peloponnese
Orestis Orestiada Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας Orestiada Evros East Macedonia and Thrace
Orfeas Antissa Ορφέας Άντισσας Antissa Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Orfeas Egaleo Ορφέας Αιγάλεω Egaleo West Athens Attica
Orfeas Eleftheroupoli Ορφέας Ελευθερούπολης Eleftheroupoli Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Orfeas Keramia Ορφέας Κεραμειών Kerameia Lesbos North Aegean merged with Asteras Ippios
Pallavreotikos Παλλαυρεωτικός Laurium East Attica Attica
Pallesviakos Παλλεσβιακός Mytilene Lesbos North Aegean
Palliniakos Παλληνιακός Pallini East Attica Attica
Pallixouriakos Παλληξουριακός Lixouri Cephalonia Ionian Islands
Pamfeneatikos Παμφενεατικός Feneos Corinthia Peloponnese
Pamisos Messini Πάμισος Μεσσήνης Messene Messenia Peloponnese
Pampaianikos Παμπαιανικός Paiania East Attica Attica
Pampatraikos Παμπατραϊκός Patras Achaea West Greece
Panakrotiriakos Πανακρωτηριακός Akrotiri Chania Crete
Panamvrakikos Bouka Παναμβρακικός Μπούκας Amfilochia Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Panargiakos Παναργειακός Argos Argolis Peloponnese
Panargiakos Argos Orestiko Παναργειακός Άργους Ορεστικού Argos Orestiko Kastoria West Macedonia
Panerythraikos Πανερυθραϊκός Nea Erythraia North Athens Attica
Panevrostiniakos Πανευρωστινιακός Rozena Corinthia Peloponnese
Panfalirikos Πανφαληρικός Neo Faliro Piraeus Attica
Pangytheatikos Πανγυθεατικός Gytheio Laconia Peloponnese
Paniliakos Πανηλειακός Pyrgos Elis West Greece
Panionios Achilleas Agyia Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς Agyia Achaea West Greece
Panionios Argos Πανιώνιος Άργους Argos Argolis Peloponnese
Panionios Kaisarianis Πανιώνιος Καισαριανής Kaisariani Central Athens Attica
Panionios Keratsini Πανιώνιος Κερατσινίου Keratsini Piraeus Attica
Panionios Megalopoli Πανιώνιος Μεγαλόπολης Megalopoli Arcadia Peloponnese
Pankamariakos Πανκαμαριακός Xylokastro Corinthia Peloponnese
Pankladiatikos Πανκλαδιατικός Kladas Laconia Peloponnese
Panlefkadios Πανλευκάδιος Kalamitsi Lefkada Ionian Islands
Panliosiakos Πανλιοσιακός Ano Liosia West Athens Attica
Panmovriakos Riolou Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου Riolos Achaea West Greece
Pannafpliakos 2017 Πανναυπλιακός 2017 Nafplion Argolis Peloponnese
Pannaxiakos Πανναξιακός Naxos Naxos South Aegean
Panneapolikos Παννεαπολικός Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Pannemeatikos Παννεμεατικός Nemea Corinthia Peloponnese
Panoleniakos Karatoula Πανωλενιακός Καράτουλα Karatoula Elis West Greece
Pansolygiakos Πανσολυγειακός Sofiko Corinthia Peloponnese
Panstavraikos AO Mesogion Πανσταυραϊκός Α.Ο. Μεσογείων Gerakas East Attica Attica
Panthiraikos Πανθηραϊκός Thera Santorini South Aegean
Panthiseiakos Πανθησειακός Thiseio Central Athens Attica
Panthrakikos Πανθρακικός Komotini Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
Panthyreatikos Πανθυρεατικός Astros Arcadia Peloponnese
Pantzitzifiakos Karpathos Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος Tzitzifies South Athens Attica
PAO Fylis Π.Α.Ο. Φυλής Fyli West Attica Attica
PAO Kakovatou Π.Α.Ο. Κακοβάτου Kakovatos Elis West Greece
PAO Kalyvion Π.Α.Ο. Καλυβίων Kalyvia Thorikou East Attica Attica
PAO Kamaterou Π.Α.Ο. Καματερού Kamatero West Athens Attica
PAO Kandilas Π.Α.Ο. Κανδήλας Kandila Arcadia Peloponnese
PAO Koufalion Π.Α.Ο. Κουφαλίων Koufalia Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
PAO Kountouron Mandras Π.Α.Ο. Κουντούρων Μάνδρας Mandra West Attica Attica
PAO Krousona Π.Α.Ο. Κρουσώνα Krousonas Heraklion Crete
PAOK Alexandrias Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Αλεξάνδρειας Alexandria Imathia Central Macedonia
PAOK Kos Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κω Kos Kos South Aegean
PAOK Kosmiou Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κοσμίου Kosmio Rhodope East Macedonia and Thrace
PAOK Kristoni Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Κρηστώνης Kristoni Kilkis Central Macedonia
PAOK Tripolis Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Τρίπολης Tripoli Arcadia Peloponnese
PAONE Π.Α.Ο.Ν.Ε. Neoi Epivates Thessaloniki Central Macedonia dissolved
Papanikolis Eresos Παπανικολής Ερεσού Eresos Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Parnassos Arachova Παρνασσός Αράχωβας Arachova Boeotia Central Greece
PAS Agiou Georgiou Π.Α.Σ. Αγίου Γεωργίου Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
PAS Athinon 1966 Π.Α.Σ. Αθηνών 1966 Hellinikon South Athens Attica
PAS Florina Π.Α.Σ. Φλώρινα Florina Florina West Macedonia
PAS Galatsi Π.Α.Σ. Γαλάτσι Galatsi Central Athens Attica
PAS Klenias Π.Α.Σ. Κλένιας Klenia Corinthia Peloponnese
PAS Korinthos Π.Α.Σ. Κόρινθος Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
PAS Oropos Π.Α.Σ. Ωρωπός Oropos East Attica Attica
PAS Palaio Faliro Π.Α.Σ. Παλαιό Φάληρο Palaio Faliro South Athens Attica
PAS Preveza Π.Α.Σ. Πρέβεζα Preveza Preveza Epirus
PAS Thyella 2015 Π.Α.Σ. Θύελλα 2015 Monastiraki Aetolia-Acarnania West Greece
Patisia Πατήσια Patisia Central Athens Attica
Patouchas Πατούχας Viannos Heraklion Crete
Patreus Πατρεύς Patras Achaea West Greece
Pefki Πεύκη Pefki North Athens Attica
Pelopas Kiato Πέλοψ Κιάτου Kiato Corinthia Peloponnese
Pelopas Pelopio Πέλοψ Πελοπίου Pelopio Elis West Greece
Pelopas Pyrgos Πέλοψ Πύργου Pyrgos Elis West Greece
Pentavrysos Πεντάβρυσος Pentavryso Kastoria West Macedonia
Pera Club Πέρα Κλουμπ Ampelokipi Central Athens Attica
Peramaikos Περαμαϊκός Perama Piraeus Attica
Petralona Πετράλωνα Petralona Central Athens Attica
Petrinaikos Smynous Πετριναϊκός Σμύνους Petrina Laconia Peloponnese
PFO Panopoulou Π.Φ.Ο. Πανόπουλου Panopoulo Elis West Greece merged with Asteras Amaliada
Pigasos Agios Dionysios Πήγασος Αγίου Διονυσίου Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Pigasos Begoulaki Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου Begoulaki Achaea West Greece
Pindos Konitsa Πίνδος Κόνιτσας Konitsa Ioannina Epirus
Piniakos Amaliada Πηνειακός Αμαλιάδας Amaliada Elis West Greece
Piraikos Πειραϊκός Neo Faliro Piraeus Attica
Piratis Laganas Πειρατής Λαγανά Laganas Zakynthos Ionian Islands
Platon Πλάτων Akadimia Platonos Central Athens Attica
PO Agiou Thoma Π.Ο. Αγίου Θωμά Goudi Central Athens Attica
PO Moudanion Π.Ο. Μουδανιών Nea Moudania Chalkidiki Central Macedonia
PO Psychikou Π.Ο. Ψυχικού Psychiko North Athens Attica
PO Triglias Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας Triglia Chalkidiki Central Macedonia absorbed by Iraklis
Polykratis Piraeus Πολυκράτης Πειραιώς Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Pontii Drapetsona Πόντιοι Δραπετσώνας Drapetsona Piraeus Attica
Pontii Evmoiro Πόντιοι Ευμοίρου Mega Evmoiro Xanthi East Macedonia and Thrace
Portaikos Pylis Πορταϊκός Πύλης Pyli Trikala Thessaly
Portocheliakos Πορτοχελιακός Porto Cheli Argolis Peloponnese
Posidon Chatzikyriakio Ποσειδών Χατζηκυριάκειου Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Posidon Glyfada Ποσειδών Γλυφάδας Glyfada South Athens Attica
Posidon Kalamaria Ποσειδών Καλαμαριάς Kalamaria Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Posidon Palaioi Poroi Ποσειδών Παλαιών Πόρων Poroi Pieria Central Macedonia
Posidon Patras Ποσειδών Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Posidon Perama Ποσειδών Περάματος Perama Lesbos North Aegean dissolved
Prasina Poulia Πράσινα Πουλιά Peristeri West Athens Attica
Prasina Poulia Kalamata Πράσινα Πουλιά Καλαμάτας Kalamata Messenia Peloponnese
Profitis Ilias Piraeus Προφήτης Ηλίας Πειραιά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Promitheas Athens Προμηθέας Αθηνών Ymittos Central Athens Attica
Promitheas Pirea Προμηθέας Πειραιά Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Proodeftiki Manolada Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας Manolada Elis West Greece
Proodeftiki Perigiali Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου Perigiali Corinthia Peloponnese
Proodeftiki Skala Kalloni Προοδευτική Σκάλας Καλλονής Skala Kalloni Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos A Division
Proodos Agios Vasilios Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου Agios Vasilios Corinthia Peloponnese
Proodos Salmoni Πρόοδος Σαλμώνης Salmoni Elis West Greece
Propontis Nea Koutali Προποντίδα Νέας Κούταλης Nea Koutali Lemnos North Aegean
Propontis Chalcis Προποντίδα Χαλκίδας Chalcis Euboea Central Greece
Prosotsani Προσοτσάνη Prosotsani Drama East Macedonia and Thrace
Proteus Aperi Πρωτέας Απερίου Karpathos Karpathos South Aegean
Proteus Palaia Fokaia Πρωτέας Παλαιάς Φώκαιας Palaia Fokaia East Attica Attica
PS «I Sparti» Π.Σ. "Η Σπάρτη" Pellana Laconia Peloponnese
Psiloritis Ψηλορείτης Amari Rethymno Crete
Pydna Kitros Πύδνα Κίτρους Kitros Pieria Central Macedonia absorbed by Volos
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου Nea Anchialos Magnesia Thessaly
Pyrrichios Aspropyrgos Πυρρίχιος Ασπρόπυργου Aspropyrgos West Attica Attica
Pyrsos Grevena Πυρσός Γρεβενών Grevena Grevena West Macedonia
Pythagoras Kontakaiika Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαίικων Kontakaiika Samos North Aegean
Pythagoras Perama Πυθαγόρας Περάματος Perama Piraeus Attica
Rethymniakos Ρεθυμνιακός Rethymno Rethymno Crete
Rigas Feraios Ρήγας Φεραίος Velestino Magnesia Thessaly
Rouvas Ρούβας Gergeri Heraklion Crete
Saframpoli Σαφράμπολη Nea Ionia North Athens Attica
Salaminomachi Σαλαμινομάχοι Ampelakia Islands Attica
Saronikos Aegina Σαρωνικός Αίγινας Aegina Islands Attica
Saronikos Anavyssos Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου Anavyssos East Attica Attica
Saronikos Galataki Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου Galataki Corinthia Peloponnese
SF PAOK Patriarcheio Σ.Φ. Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Πατριαρχείο Giannitsa Pella Central Macedonia
Skorpios Fyli Σκορπιός Φυλής Fyli West Attica Attica
Skoufas Kompoti Σκουφάς Κομποτίου Kompoti Arta Epirus
Souli Paramythia Σούλι Παραμυθιάς Paramythia Thesprotia Epirus
Sourmena Σούρμενα Hellinikon South Athens Attica
Spitha Nikaia Σπίθα Νίκαιας Nikaia Piraeus Attica
Tamynaikos Ταμυναϊκός Aliveri Euboea Central Greece
Tatavla Ταταύλα Palaio Faliro South Athens Attica
Taxiarches Niata Ταξιάρχες Νιάτων Niata Laconia Peloponnese
Taxiarchis Mantamados Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου Mantamados Lesbos North Aegean Lesbos B Division
Telos Agras Gargaliani Τέλος Άγρας Γαργαλιάνων Gargalianoi Messenia Peloponnese
Teneatis Athikia Τενεάτης Αθικιών Athikia Corinthia Peloponnese
Terpsithea Τερψιθέα Glyfada South Athens Attica
Themistoklis Θεμιστοκλής Egaleo West Athens Attica
Thermaikos Thessaloniki Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Central Macedonia
Theseus Piraeus Θησέας Πειραιώς Piraeus Piraeus Attica
Theseus Nea Makri Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης Nea Makri East Attica Attica
Thinaliakos Θιναλιακός Acharavi Corfu Ionian Islands
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Θρασύβουλος Φυλής Fyli West Attica Attica
Thriamvos Athens Θρίαμβος Αθηνών Ymittos Central Athens Attica
Thriamvos Chaidari Θρίαμβος Χαϊδαρίου Chaidari West Athens Attica
Thriamvos Louros Θρίαμβος Λούρου Louros Preveza Epirus
Thriamvos Pyrgos Θρίαμβος Πύργου Pyrgos Elis West Greece
Thriamvos Serviana Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών Serviana Ioannina Epirus
Thyella Agios Dimitrios Θύελλα Αγίου Δημητρίου Agios Dimitrios South Athens Attica
Thyella Aigio Θύελλα Αιγίου Aigio Achaea West Greece
Thyella Ampelokipi Θύελλα Αμπελοκήπων Ampelokipi Zakynthos Ionian Islands
Thyella Eleousa Θύελλα Ελεούσας Arta Arta Epirus
Thyella Filotas Θύελλα Φιλώτα Filotas Florina West Macedonia
Thyella Kamari Θύελλα Καμαρίου Kamari Santorini South Aegean merged with Panthiraikos and formed Santorini 2020
Thyella Kardamas Θύελλα Καρδαμά Kardamas Elis West Greece
Thyella Kato Diminio Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνίου Kato Diminio Corinthia Peloponnese
Thyella Katsikas Θύελλα Κατσικά Katsikas Ioannina Epirus
Thyella Moschato Θύελλα Μοσχάτου Moschato South Athens Attica
Thyella Patras Θύελλα Πατρών Patras Achaea West Greece
Thyella Peristeri Θύελλα Περιστερίου Peristeri West Athens Attica
Thyella Petriou Θύελλα Πετρίου Petri Corinthia Peloponnese
Thyella Pigi Θύελλα Πηγής Pigi Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Thyella Pyrgos Θύελλα Πύργου Katarachi Elis West Greece
Toxotis Volos Τοξότης Βόλου Nea Dimitriada Magnesia Thessaly
Trifylliakos Τριφυλλιακός Melissia North Athens Attica
Triglia Rafinas Τριγλία Ραφήνας Rafina East Attica Attica
Trikala 1963 Τρίκαλα 1963 Trikala Trikala Thessaly defunct
Trinasiakos Τρινασιακός Stefania Laconia Peloponnese
Tritaiikos Τριταιικός Stavrodromi Achaea West Greece
Triziniakos Τροιζηνιακός Troezen Islands Attica
Tsiklitiras Pylos Τσικλητήρας Πύλου Pylos Messenia Peloponnese
Tyrnavos 2005 Τύρναβος 2005 Tyrnavos Larissa Thessaly
Varvasiakos Chios Βαρβασιακός Χίου Chios Chios North Aegean
Vataniakos Katerini Βατανιακός Κατερίνης Katerini Pieria Central Macedonia
Velissarios Ioannina Βελισσάριος Ιωαννίνων Velissarios Ioannina Epirus
Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου Ancient Corinth Corinthia Peloponnese
Veria Βέροια Veria Imathia Central Macedonia merged with Elpis Skoutari and formed Veria
Vias Neapoli Βοίας Νεάπολης Neapoli Voion Laconia Peloponnese
Visaltiakos Nigrita Βισαλτιακός Νιγρίτας Nigrita Serres Central Macedonia
Volis Kato Garouna Βολίς Κάτω Γαρούνας Kato Garouna Corfu Ionian Islands
Vrilissia Βριλήσσια Vrilissia North Athens Attica
Vyron Βύρων Vyronas Central Athens Attica
Vyron Moria Βύρων Μόριας Moria Lesbos North Aegean inactive
Vyzantio Kokkinochoma Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχώματος Kokkinochoma Kavala East Macedonia and Thrace
Vyzas Megara Βύζας Μεγάρων Megara West Attica Attica
Xenofon Krestena Ξενοφών Κρεστενών Krestena Elis West Greece
Ymittos Υμηττός Ymittos Central Athens Attica
Zaros Ζαρός Zaros Heraklion Crete
Zavlani Ζαβλάνι Zavlani Achaea West Greece