|
---|
|
Mesoregion Campo das Vertentes |
---|
Barbacena | |
---|
Lavras |
- Carrancas
- Ijaci
- Ingaí
- Itumirim
- Itutinga
- Lavras
- Luminárias
- Nepomuceno
- Ribeirão Vermelho
|
---|
São João del Rei |
- Conceição da Barra de Minas
- Coronel Xavier Chaves
- Dores de Campos
- Lagoa Dourada
- Madre de Deus de Minas
- Nazareno
- Piedade do Rio Grande
- Prados
- Resende Costa
- Ritápolis
- Santa Cruz de Minas
- Santana do Garambéu
- São João del Rei
- São Tiago
- Tiradentes
|
---|
|
| |
Mesoregion Central Mineira |
---|
Bom Despacho |
- Araújos
- Bom Despacho
- Dores do Indaiá
- Estrela do Indaiá
- Japaraíba
- Lagoa da Prata
- Leandro Ferreira
- Luz
- Martinho Campos
- Moema
- Quartel Geral
- Serra da Saudade
|
---|
Curvelo |
- Augusto de Lima
- Buenópolis
- Corinto
- Curvelo
- Felixlândia
- Inimutaba
- Joaquim Felício
- Monjolos
- Morro da Garça
- Presidente Juscelino
- Santo Hipólito
|
---|
Três Marias |
- Abaeté
- Biquinhas
- Cedro do Abaeté
- Morada Nova de Minas
- Paineiras
- Pompéu
- Três Marias
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Jequitinhonha |
---|
Almenara |
- Almenara
- Bandeira
- Divisópolis
- Felisburgo
- Jacinto
- Jequitinhonha
- Joaíma
- Jordânia
- Mata Verde
- Monte Formoso
- Palmópolis
- Rio do Prado
- Rubim
- Salto da Divisa
- Santa Maria do Salto
- Santo Antônio do Jacinto
|
---|
Araçuaí |
- Araçuaí
- Caraí
- Coronel Murta
- Itinga
- Novo Cruzeiro
- Padre Paraíso
- Ponto dos Volantes
- Virgem da Lapa
|
---|
Capelinha |
- Angelândia
- Aricanduva
- Berilo
- Capelinha
- Carbonita
- Chapada do Norte
- Francisco Badaró
- Itamarandiba
- Jenipapo de Minas
- José Gonçalves de Minas
- Leme do Prado
- Minas Novas
- Turmalina
- Veredinha
|
---|
Diamantina |
- Couto de Magalhaes de Minas
- Datas
- Diamantina
- Felício dos Santos
- Gouveia
- Presidente Kubitschek
- São Gonçalo do Rio Preto
- Senador Modestino Gonçalves
|
---|
Pedra Azul |
- Cachoeira de Pajeú
- Comercinho
- Itaobim
- Medina
- Pedra Azul
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Metropolitana de Belo Horizonte |
---|
Belo Horizonte | |
---|
Conceição do Mato Dentro | |
---|
Conselheiro Lafaiete | |
---|
Itabira | |
---|
Itaguara | |
---|
Ouro Preto | |
---|
Pará de Minas | |
---|
Sete Lagoas | |
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Noroeste de Minas |
---|
Paracatu |
- Brasilândia de Minas
- Guarda-Mor
- João Pinheiro
- Lagamar
- Lagoa Grande
- Paracatu
- Presidente Olegário
- São Gonçalo do Abaeté
- Varjão de Minas
- Vazante
|
---|
Unaí |
- Arinos
- Bonfinópolis de Minas
- Buritis
- Cabeceira Grande
- Dom Bosco
- Formoso
- Natalândia
- Unaí
- Uruana de Minas
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Norte de Minas |
---|
Bocaiúva |
- Bocaiúva
- Engenheiro Navarro
- Francisco Dumont
- Guaraciama
- Olhos-d'Água
|
---|
Grão Mogol |
- Botumirim
- Cristália
- Grão Mogol
- Itacambira
- Josenópolis
- Padre Carvalho
|
---|
Janaúba |
- Catuti
- Espinosa
- Gameleiras
- Jaíba
- Janaúba
- Mamonas
- Mato Verde
- Monte Azul
- Nova Porteirinha
- Pai Pedro
- Porteirinha
- Riacho dos Machados
- Serranópolis de Minas
|
---|
Januária |
- Bonito de Minas
- Chapada Gaúcha
- Cônego Marinho
- Icaraí de Minas
- Itacarambi
- Januária
- Juvenília
- Manga
- Matias Cardoso
- Miravânia
- Montalvânia
- Pedras de Maria da Cruz
- Pintópolis
- São Francisco
- São João das Missões
- Urucuia
|
---|
Montes Claros |
- Brasília de Minas
- Campo Azul
- Capitão Enéas
- Claro dos Poções
- Coração de Jesus
- Francisco Sá
- Glaucilândia
- Ibiracatu
- Japonvar
- Juramento
- Lontra
- Luislândia
- Mirabela
- Montes Claros
- Patis
- Ponto Chique
- São João da Lagoa
- São João da Ponte
- São João do Pacuí
- Ubaí
- Varzelândia
- Verdelândia
|
---|
Pirapora | |
---|
Salinas |
- Águas Vermelhas
- Berizal
- Curral de Dentro
- Divisa Alegre
- Fruta de Leite
- Indaiabira
- Montezuma
- Ninheira
- Novorizonte
- Rio Pardo de Minas
- Rubelita
- Salinas
- Santa Cruz de Salinas
- Santo Antônio do Retiro
- São João do Paraíso
- Taiobeiras
- Vargem Grande do Rio Pardo
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Oeste de Minas |
---|
Campo Belo | |
---|
Divinópolis | |
---|
Formiga |
- Arcos
- Camacho
- Córrego Fundo
- Formiga
- Itapecerica
- Pains
- Pedra do Indaiá
- Pimenta
|
---|
Oliveira |
- Bom Sucesso
- Carmo da Mata
- Carmópolis de Minas
- Ibituruna
- Oliveira
- Passa Tempo
- Piracema
- Santo Antônio do Amparo
- São Francisco de Paula
|
---|
Piui |
- Bambuí
- Córrego Danta
- Doresópolis
- Iguatama
- Medeiros
- Piumhi
- São Roque de Minas
- Tapiraí
- Vargem Bonita
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Sudoeste de Minas |
---|
Alfenas |
- Alfenas
- Alterosa
- Areado
- Carmo do Rio Claro
- Carvalhópolis
- Conceição da Aparecida
- Divisa Nova
- Fama
- Machado
- Paraguaçu
- Poço Fundo
- Serrania
|
---|
Andrelândia | |
---|
Itajubá |
- Brasópolis
- Consolação
- Cristina
- Delfim Moreira
- Dom Viçoso
- Itajubá
- Maria da Fé
- Marmelópolis
- Paraisópolis
- Piranguçu
- Piranguinho
- Virgínia
- Wenceslau Braz
|
---|
Passos |
- Alpinópolis
- Bom Jesus da Penha
- Capetinga
- Capitólio
- Cássia
- Claraval
- Delfinópolis
- Fortaleza de Minas
- Ibiraci
- Itaú de Minas
- Passos
- Pratápolis
- São João Batista do Glória
- São José da Barra
|
---|
Poços de Caldas | |
---|
Pouso Alegre |
- Bom Repouso
- Borda da Mata
- Bueno Brandão
- Camanducaia
- Cambuí
- Congonhal
- Córrego do Bom Jesus
- Espírito Santo do Dourado
- Estiva
- Extrema
- Gonçalves
- Ipuiúna
- Itapeva
- Munhoz
- Pouso Alegre
- Sapucaí-Mirim
- Senador Amaral
- Senador José Bento
- Tocos do Moji
- Toledo
|
---|
Santa Rita do Sapucaí | |
---|
São Lourenco | |
---|
São Sebastiao do Paraíso | |
---|
Varginha |
- Boa Esperança
- Campanha
- Campo do Meio
- Campos Gerais
- Carmo da Cachoeira
- Coqueiral
- Elói Mendes
- Guapé
- Ilicínea
- Monsenhor Paulo
- Santana da Vargem
- São Bento Abade
- São Thomé das Letras
- Três Corações
- Três Pontas
- Varginha
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Triângulo Mineiro/Alto Paranaiba |
---|
Araxá |
- Araxá
- Campos Altos
- Ibiá
- Nova Ponte
- Pedrinópolis
- Perdizes
- Pratinha
- Sacramento
- Santa Juliana
- Tapira
|
---|
Frutal |
- Campina Verde
- Carneirinho
- Comendador Gomes
- Fronteira
- Frutal
- Itapagipe
- Iturama
- Limeira do Oeste
- Pirajuba
- Planura
- São Francisco de Sales
- União de Minas
|
---|
Ituiutaba |
- Cachoeira Dourada
- Capinópolis
- Gurinhatã
- Ipiaçu
- Ituiutaba
- Santa Vitória
|
---|
Patos de Minas |
- Arapuá
- Carmo do Paranaíba
- Guimarânia
- Lagoa Formosa
- Matutina
- Patos de Minas
- Rio Paranaíba
- Santa Rosa da Serra
- Major Porto
- São Gotardo
- Tiros
|
---|
Patrocínio |
- Abadia dos Dourados
- Coromandel
- Cruzeiro da Fortaleza
- Douradoquara
- Estrela do Sul
- Grupiara
- Iraí de Minas
- Monte Carmelo
- Patrocínio
- Romaria
- Serra do Salitre
|
---|
Uberaba |
- Água Comprida
- Campo Florido
- Conceição das Alagoas
- Conquista
- Delta
- Uberaba
- Veríssimo
|
---|
Uberlândia |
- Araguari
- Araporã
- Canápolis
- Cascalho Rico
- Centralina
- Indianópolis
- Monte Alegre de Minas
- Prata
- Tupaciguara
- Uberlândia
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Vale do Mucuri |
---|
Nanuque |
- Águas Formosas
- Bertópolis
- Carlos Chagas
- Crisólita
- Fronteira dos Vales
- Machacalis
- Nanuque
- Santa Helena de Minas
- Serra dos Aimorés
- Umburatiba
|
---|
Teófilo Otoni |
- Ataléia
- Catuji
- Franciscópolis
- Frei Gaspar
- Itaipé
- Ladainha
- Malacacheta
- Novo Oriente de Minas
- Ouro Verde de Minas
- Pavão
- Poté
- Setubinha
- Teófilo Otoni
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Zona da Mata |
---|
Cataguases |
- Além Paraíba
- Argirita
- Cataguases
- Dona Eusébia
- Estrela Dalva
- Itamarati de Minas
- Laranjal
- Leopoldina
- Palma
- Pirapetinga
- Recreio
- Santana de Cataguases
- Santo Antônio do Aventureiro
- Volta Grande
|
---|
Juiz de Fora | |
---|
Manhuaçu | |
---|
Muriaé |
- Antônio Prado de Minas
- Barão de Monte Alto
- Caiana
- Carangola
- Divino
- Espera Feliz
- Eugenópolis
- Faria Lemos
- Fervedouro
- Miradouro
- Miraí
- Muriaé
- Orizânia
- Patrocínio do Muriaé
- Pedra Dourada
- Rosário da Limeira
- São Francisco do Glória
- São Sebastião da Vargem Alegre
- Tombos
- Vieiras
|
---|
Ponte Nova |
- Acaiaca
- Barra Longa
- Dom Silvério
- Guaraciaba
- Jequeri
- Oratórios
- Piedade de Ponte Nova
- Ponte Nova
- Raul Soares
- Rio Casca
- Rio Doce
- Santa Cruz do Escalvado
- Santo Antônio do Grama
- São Pedro dos Ferros
- Sem-Peixe
- Sericita
- Urucânia
- Vermelho Novo
|
---|
Ubá | |
---|
Viçosa |
- Alto Rio Doce
- Amparo do Serra
- Araponga
- Brás Pires
- Cajuri
- Canaã
- Cipotânea
- Coimbra
- Ervália
- Lamim
- Paula Cândido
- Pedra do Anta
- Piranga
- Porto Firme
- Presidente Bernardes
- Rio Espera
- São Miguel do Anta
- Senhora de Oliveira
- Teixeiras
- Viçosa
|
---|
|
|
Mesoregion Vale do Rio Doce |
---|
Aimorés | |
---|
Caratinga | |
---|
Governador Valadares |
- Alpercata
- Campanário
- Capitão Andrade
- Coroaci
- Divino das Laranjeiras
- Engenheiro Caldas
- Fernandes Tourinho
- Frei Inocêncio
- Galiléia
- Governador Valadares
- Itambacuri
- Itanhomi
- Jampruca
- Marilac
- Mathias Lobato
- Nacip Raydan
- Nova Módica
- Pescador
- São Geraldo da Piedade
- São Geraldo do Baixio
- São José da Safira
- São José do Divino
- Sobrália
- Tumiritinga
- Virgolândia
|
---|
Guanhães |
- Braúnas
- Carmésia
- Coluna
- Divinolândia de Minas
- Dores de Guanhães
- Gonzaga
- Guanhães
- Materlândia
- Paulistas
- Sabinópolis
- Santa Efigênia de Minas
- São João Evangelista
- Sardoá
- Senhora do Porto
- Virginópolis
|
---|
Ipatinga | |
---|
Mantena | |
---|
Peçanha | |
---|
|
|