Details | |
---|---|
Dates | 13 January – |
Location | World |
The 2024 UCI Mountain Bike season is the 19th season of the UCI Mountain Bike season. The 2024 season began on 13 January with the Israel Cup 1 Mishmar Haemek in Israel and ends in December 2024.
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 January | Israel Cup 1 Mishmar Haemek | Mishmar HaEmek | 2 | Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Naomi Luria (ISR) |
Eitan Levi (ISR) Romi Veldnizki (ISR) |
[1] |
16–17 January | 2024 Thailand Mountain Bike Cup | Kanchanaburi | 1 | Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
Feri Yudoyono (INA) Sayu Bella (INA) |
Riyadh Hakim (SIN) Alina Sarkulova (KAZ) |
[2] |
20 January | Momentum Medical Scheme Attakwas Extreme | Oudtshoorn | 1 | Alex Miller (NAM) Samantha Sanders (RSA) |
Matthew Beers (RSA) Greta Seiwald (ITA) |
Marco Joubert (RSA) Sarah Hill (RSA) |
[3] |
25–28 January | Costa Blanca Bike Race - CBBR - XCMS | Calpe | S1 | Krzysztof Łukasik (POL) Janika Lõiv (EST) |
Mats Tubaas Glende (NOR) Terese Andersson (SWE) |
Emil Hasund Eid (NOR) Cristina Morán Roza (ESP) |
[4] |
26–28 January | Copa Internacional UCI Specialized-Rio Cruces Valdivia 2024 | Valdivia | 1 | Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) |
José Gabriel Marques (BRA) (XCO) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCO) Gustavo Xavier de Oliveira (BRA) (XCC) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCC) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCO) Yarela Gonzalez (CHI) (XCO) Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCC) Carolina Flores (MEX) (XCC) |
[5] |
27 January | Hellenic XCC Series #1 | Larissa | 3 | Alexandros Athanasiadis (GRE) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Dimitrios Antoniadis (GRE) Varvara Fasoi (GRE) |
Charoun Molla (GRE) Alexandra Adam (GRE) |
[6] |
27–30 January | Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote - XCMS | Lanzarote | S1 | Ismael Ventura (ESP) Tessa Kortekaas (NED) |
Jorge Lamiel (ESP) Manuela Mureșan (ROU) |
Periklis Ilias (GRE) Janka Keseg Števková (SVK) |
[7] |
28 January | SA Downhill Cup | Sabie | 2 | Théo Erlangsen (RSA) Frances Du Toit (RSA) |
Rory Kirk (RSA) Arielle Behr (RSA) |
Ross Kew (RSA) Sabine Thies (RSA) |
[8] |
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1–4 February | III LA Leyenda de Tartessos - XCMS | El Rompido | S2 | Alexey Medvedev Mónica Calderón (COL) |
Pablo Rodríguez (ESP) Tessa Kortekaas (NED) |
Miguel Muñoz (ESP) Rosa van Doorn (NED) |
[9] |
2–4 February | Copa Internacional UCI Santiago 2024 | Santiago | 1 | Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCO) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCO) José Gabriel Marques (BRA) (XCC) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCC) |
José Gabriel Marques (BRA) (XCO) Carolina Flores (MEX) (XCO) Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCC) Yarela Gonzalez (CHI) (XCC) |
[10] |
3 February | Volcat Platja D'aro E-1 | Castell d'Aro | 3 | Sam Gaze (NZL) Savilia Blunk (USA) |
Cole Paton (USA) Costanza Fasolis (ITA) |
Peeter Pruus (EST) Alba Soles (ESP) |
[11] |
4 February | Volcat Platja D'aro E-2 | Castell d'Aro | 3 | Sam Gaze (NZL) Savilia Blunk (USA) |
Cole Paton (USA) Costanza Fasolis (ITA) |
Xavier Ariza (ESP) Léa Brette (FRA) |
[12] |
8–11 February | Mediterranean Epic - XCMS | Oropesa del Mar | SHC | Wout Alleman (BEL) Rosa van Doorn (NED) |
Georg Egger (GER) Hannah Otto (USA) |
Marc Stutzmann (SUI) Janina Wüst (SUI) |
[13] |
8–11 February | Momentum Medical Scheme Tankwa Trek | Ceres | S1 | Matthew Beers (RSA) Alex Miller (NAM) Candice Lill (RSA) Mona Mitterwallner (AUT) |
Marco Joubert (RSA) Wessel Botha (RSA) Janika Lõiv (EST) Yana Belomoyna (UKR) |
Simon Schneller (GER) Axel Roudil-Cortinat (FRA) Vera Looser (NAM) Danielle Strydom (RSA) |
[14] |
9 February | Israel Spring Round - Mishmar Haemek | Mishmar HaEmek | 2 | Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Naomi Luria (ISR) |
Eitan Levi (ISR) Romi Veldnizki (ISR) |
[15] |
9–11 February | HERO Abu Dhabi | Abu Dhabi | 1 | Ben Oliver (NZL) (XCO) Rebecca Henderson (AUS) (XCO) Thomas Litscher (SUI) (XCC) Rebecca Henderson (AUS) (XCC) |
Thomas Litscher (SUI) (XCO) Noëlle Buri (SUI) (XCO) Luca Braidot (ITA) (XCC) Martina Berta (ITA) (XCC) |
David List (GER) (XCO) Martina Berta (ITA) (XCO) Ben Oliver (NZL) (XCC) Noëlle Buri (SUI) (XCC) |
[16] |
10–11 February | Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía | La Nucia | 1 | Tom Pidcock (GBR) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) |
Sam Gaze (NZL) Nicole Koller (SUI) |
David Valero (ESP) Savilia Blunk (USA) |
[17] |
16 February | Israel Spring Round-3 - Lahav Forest-1 | Lahav | 2 | Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Romi Veldnizki (ISR) |
Tomer Caspi (ISR) Renan Gilmore (ISR) |
[18] |
17 February | Kizilalan MTB Cup | Antalya | 2 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Alina Sarkulova (KAZ) |
Oleksandr Hudyma (UKR) Tatyana Geneleva (KAZ) |
Amando Martínez (MEX) Iryna Slobodyan (UKR) |
[19] |
17–18 February | Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge | Chelva | HC | Vlad Dascălu (ROU) Savilia Blunk (USA) |
Sam Gaze (NZL) Evie Richards (GBR) |
David Valero (ESP) Yana Belomoyna (UKR) |
[20] |
17–18 February | Costa Rican Open of Downhill | Cartago | 2 | Camilo Sánchez Salazar (COL) Rachel Pageau (CAN) |
Tyler Ervin (USA) |
Pablo Aguilar Omodeo (CRC) |
[21] |
18 February | Kizilalan MTB Cup | Antalya | 1 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Alina Sarkulova (KAZ) |
Denis Sergiyenko (KAZ) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Amando Martínez (MEX) Tatyana Geneleva (KAZ) |
[22] |
21 February | Tropical MTB Challenge - 2 | Salinas | 1 | Christopher Blevins (USA) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) |
Martín Vidaurre (CHI) Ella MacPhee (CAN) |
Léandre Bouchard (CAN) Karen Olímpio (BRA) |
[23] |
21 February | Cyprus Sunshine Cup #1 | Amathus | 1 | Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Anne Terpstra (NED) |
Oleksandr Hudyma (UKR) Jitka Čábelická (CZE) |
Jan Sáska (CZE) Lotte Koopmans (NED) |
[24] |
23–25 February | Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge | Salinas | HC | Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) (XCO) Christopher Blevins (USA) (XCC) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) (XCC) Jacob Morales (PUR) (Downhill) (Downhill) |
Riley Amos (USA) (XCO) Ella MacPhee (CAN) (XCO) Martín Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) Karen Olímpio (BRA) (XCC) Guillermo Sierra (PUR) (Downhill) (Downhill) |
Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCO) Karen Olímpio (BRA) (XCO) Riley Amos (USA) (XCC) Ella MacPhee (CAN) (XCC) Xavier Diaz (PUR) (Downhill) (Downhill) |
[25] |
23–25 February | Copa Internacional UCI Armada de Chile Talcahuano 2024 | Talcahuano | 1 | Patricio Farías Díaz (CHI) (XCO) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) Nicolás Delich (CHI) (XCC) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) |
Ignacio Gallo Florido (CHI) (XCO) Raiza Goulão (BRA) (XCO) Ignacio Gallo Florido (CHI) (XCC) Yarela González (CHI) (XCC) |
Ángelo Zancan (ARG) (XCO) Yarela González (CHI) (XCO) Patricio Farías Díaz (CHI) (XCC) Raiza Goulão (BRA) (XCC) |
[26] |
24 February | Red Bull Hardline Australia | Maydena | 3 | Ronan Dunne (IRL) Gracey Hemstreet (CAN) |
Bernard Kerr (GBR) Louise Ferguson (GBR) |
George Brannigan (NZL) |
[27] |
24 February | Cyprus Sunshine Cup #2 | Tochni | 1 | Oleksandr Hudyma (UKR) Anne Terpstra (NED) |
Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Lotte Koopmans (NED) |
Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Jitka Čábelická (CZE) |
[28] |
24–25 February | Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles | Banyoles | HC | Victor Koretzky (FRA) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) |
Jordan Sarrou (FRA) Jolanda Neff (SUI) |
Titouan Carod (FRA) Savilia Blunk (USA) |
[29] |
24–25 February | Downhill Internacional Serra do Caramulo - Santiago de Besteiros | Tondela | 2 | Jack Reading (GBR) Joana Nunes (POR) |
Pau Menoyo Busquets (ESP) Patrícia Lourenço (POR) |
José Borges (POR) |
[30] |
24–25 February | Circuito Nicolas Machado de XCO 2024 | Patrocínio | 2 | José Gabriel Marques (BRA) Isabella Lacerda (BRA) |
Nicolas Rafhael Amancio (BRA) Carolina Ferreira (BRA) |
Halysson Ferreira (BRA) Danielle Moraes (BRA) |
[31] |
25 February | Cyprus Sunshine Cup #3 | Macheras | 1 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Anne Terpstra (NED) |
Oleksandr Hudyma (UKR) Lotte Koopmans (NED) |
Jan Škarnitzl (CZE) Jitka Čábelická (CZE) |
[32] |
26 February – 2 March | Andalucía Bike Race | Bedmar y Garcíez/Córdoba | SHC | Fabian Rabensteiner (ITA) Samuele Porro (ITA) Janina Wüst (SUI) Rosa van Doorn (NED) |
Wout Alleman (BEL) Hans Becking (NED) Meritxell Figueras Garangou (ESP) Claudia Peretti (ITA) |
Marc Stutzmann (SUI) Andreas Seewald (GER) Tessa Kortekaas (NED) Mónica Calderón (COL) |
[33] |
28 February | Greek MTB Series – Salamina Epic Race #1 | Salamis Island | 1 | Filippo Colombo (SUI) Candice Lill (RSA) |
Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Kate Courtney (USA) |
Mathis Azzaro (FRA) Greta Seiwald (ITA) |
[34] |
29 February | Greek MTB Series – Salamina Epic Race #2 | Salamis Island | 1 | Filippo Colombo (SUI) Candice Lill (RSA) |
Mathis Azzaro (FRA) Kate Courtney (USA) |
Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Greta Seiwald (ITA) |
[35] |
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1–2 March | Paarl XCO | Paarl | 2 | Simon Andreassen (DEN) Mona Mitterwallner (AUT) |
Alan Hatherly (RSA) Danielle Strydom (RSA) |
Alex Miller (NAM) Faranak Partoazar (IRI) |
[36] |
1–3 March | Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 2024 | Angol | 1 | Patricio Farías (CHI) (XCC) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCC) Patricio Farías (CHI) (XCO) Catalina Vidaurre (CHI) (XCO) |
Nicolás Delich Pardo (CHI) (XCC) Raiza Goulão (BRA) (XCC) Ignacio Gallo Florido (CHI) (XCO) Raiza Goulão (BRA) (XCO) |
Ignacio Gallo Florido (CHI) (XCC) Yarela González (CHI) (XCC) Nicolás Delich Pardo (CHI) (XCO) Yarela González (CHI) (XCO) |
[37] |
1–3 March | #1 Internacional MTB Series | Lavras | 1 | Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) (XCC) Karen Olímpio (BRA) (XCC) Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCO) Karen Olímpio (BRA) (XCO) |
José Gabriel Marques (BRA) (XCC) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCC) Diego Arias (COL) (XCO) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCO) |
Cainã Guimarães (BRA) (XCC) Sabrina Oliveira (BRA) (XCC) Nicolas Rafhael Machado (BRA) (XCO) Sabrina Oliveira (BRA) (XCO) |
[38] |
2–3 March | Greek MTB Series – Salamina Epic Race #3 | Salamis Island | HC | Filippo Colombo (SUI) Candice Lill (RSA) |
Sebastian Fini Carstensen (DEN) Kate Courtney (USA) |
Max Foidl (AUT) Greta Seiwald (ITA) |
[39] |
2–3 March | VTT Chabrieres | Guéret | 1 | Luca Schwarzbauer (GER) Noémie Garnier (FRA) |
Jens Schuermans (BEL) Léna Gérault (FRA) |
Loan Cheneval (FRA) Flavie Guille (FRA) |
[40] |
2–3 March | Puerto Rico MTB Cup | Rincón | 1 | Zorak Paille (CAN) (XCC) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) (XCC) Riley Amos (USA) (XCO) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) (XCO) |
Riley Amos (USA) (XCC) Carolina Flores (MEX) (XCC) Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCO) Carolina Flores (MEX) (XCO) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCC) Madison Maloney (USA) (XCC) Tyler Orschel (CAN) (XCO) Ella MacPhee (CAN) (XCO) |
[41] |
2–3 March | Portugal Cup XCO - Melgaço International XCO | Melgaço | 1 | Vlad Dascălu (ROU) Chiara Teocchi (ITA) |
Mário Costa (POR) Raquel Queirós (POR) |
Alberto Barroso (ESP) Ana Santos (POR) |
[42] |
2–3 March | Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos | Candeleda | 1 | David Valero (ESP) Janika Lõiv (EST) |
Jofre Cullell (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
Cristofer Bosque Ruano (ESP) Merili Sirvel (EST) |
[43] |
3 March | Verona MTB International | Verona | 2 | Juri Zanotti (ITA) Laura Stigger (AUT) |
Luca Braidot (ITA) Giorgia Marchet (ITA) |
Gregor Raggl (AUT) Vita Movrin (SVN) |
[44] |
3 March | AusCycling MTB National Series | Canberra | 2 | Jack Ward (AUS) Rebecca Henderson (AUS) |
Daniel McConnell (AUS) Zoe Cuthbert (AUS) |
Reece Tucknott (AUS) Katherine Hosking (AUS) |
[45] |
3 March | Valparaiso Cerro Abajo | Valparaíso | 3 | Lucas Borba (BRA) |
Felipe Agurto Galleguillos (CHI) |
Adrien Loron (FRA) |
[46] |
3 March | Reino De Los Mallos Enduro Bike Race | Las Peñas de Riglos | 3 | Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa (ESP) Cristina Menéndez (ESP) |
Marco Veiga (ESP) Nastasia Giménez (FRA) |
Borja Pérez Esteban (ESP) Sara Yusto (ESP) |
[47] |
5–9 March | TransAndes Challenge - Décimo Quinta Edición - XCMS | Araucanía Region | S2 | Luiz Miguel Honório (BRA) Naima Diesner (GER) |
Ignacio Gallo Florido (CHI) |
Carlos Fernandes Olímpio (BRA) |
[48] |
7 March | Greek MTB Series - Sparta MTB Race #1 | Sparta | 1 | Leon Kaiser (GER) Kate Courtney (USA) |
Bradyn Lange (USA) Candice Lill (RSA) |
Andri Frischknecht (SUI) Kelsey Urban (USA) |
[49] |
8–9 March | XCO Coppa Città di Albenga | Albenga | 1 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) Chiara Teocchi (ITA) |
Titouan Carod (FRA) Giada Specia (ITA) |
Juri Zanotti (ITA) Martina Berta (ITA) |
[50] |
8–10 March | Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real | Arcos | 1 | Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) (XCC) Iara Caetano (BRA) (XCC) Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCO) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCO) |
Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCC) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCC) Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) (XCO) Isabella Lacerda (BRA) (XCO) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) (XCC) Ana Laura Oliveira Moraes (BRA) (XCC) Diego Arias (COL) (XCO) Liege Walter (BRA) (XCO) |
[51] |
9 March | Far West Race - XCM | Calatayud | 2 | Sergio Mantecón Gutiérrez (ESP) Meritxell Figueras Garangou (ESP) |
Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) Karla Löffelmann (CZE) |
Tiago Ferreira (POR) Marta Torà Milà (ESP) |
[52] |
9–10 March | Greek MTB Series - Sparta MTB Race #2 | Sparta | 1 | Emil Hasund Eid (NOR) Kate Courtney (USA) |
Andri Frischknecht (SUI) Kelsey Urban (USA) |
Leon Kaiser (GER) Candice Lill (RSA) |
[53] |
9–10 March | Fullgaz Race int. MTB Bundesliga | Obergessertshausen | 1 | Niklas Schehl (GER) (XCC) Lia Schrievers (GER) (XCC) Luca Schwarzbauer (GER) (XCO) Nina Benz (GER) (XCO) |
Maximilian Brandl (GER) (XCC) Andrea Kravanja (GER) (XCC) Mario Bair (AUT) (XCO) Lia Schrievers (GER) (XCO) |
Julian Schelb (GER) (XCC) Nina Benz (GER) (XCC) David List (GER) (XCO) Kira Böhm (GER) (XCO) |
[54] |
10 March | Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO | Valladolid | 2 | Didac Carvacho (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
Cristofer Bosque (ESP) Núria Bosch (ESP) |
Jaume Bosch (ESP) Lucía Macho (ESP) |
[55] |
10 March | Green Series XCO Bilbao 2024 | Bilbao | 2 | Francesc Barber (ESP) Janika Lõiv (EST) |
Miguel Ramírez de Arellano (ESP) Olivia Onesti (FRA) |
Unai Mateos (ESP) Merili Sirvel (EST) |
[56] |
10 March | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange | Tesserete | 2 | Filippo Colombo (SUI) Paula Gorycka (POL) |
Simon Walter (SUI) Jana Glaus (SUI) |
Nick Bürki (SUI) Chrystelle Baumann (SUI) |
[57] |
15–17 March | MTB French Cup - XCO/XCC/XCE | Marseille | HC | Victor Koretzky (FRA) (XCO) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) (XCO) Victor Koretzky (FRA) (XCC) Loana Lecomte (FRA) (XCC) Titouan Perrin-Ganier (FRA) (XCE) Didi de Vries (NED) (XCE) |
Joshua Dubau (FRA) (XCO) Savilia Blunk (USA) (XCO) Adrien Boichis (FRA) (XCC) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) (XCC) Antoine Tran Van (FRA) (XCE) Amandine Vidon (FRA) (XCE) |
Jordan Sarrou (FRA) (XCO) Laura Stigger (AUT) (XCO) Mathis Azzaro (FRA) (XCC) Laura Stigger (AUT) (XCC) Lorenzo Serres (FRA) (XCE) Coline Clauzure (FRA) (XCE) |
[58] |
16 March | #1 – CIMTB – Nova Lima – XCC Class 3 – Elite | Nova Lima | 3 | Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) Raiza Goulão (BRA) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) Iara Caetano (BRA) |
Diego Arias (COL) Isabella Lacerda (BRA) |
[59] |
16 March | Hellenic XCC Series #2 | Kilkis | 3 | Alexandros Athanasiadis (GRE) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Dimitrios Antoniadis (GRE) Eirini Maria Karousou (GRE) |
Charoun Molla (GRE) Alexandra Adam (GRE) |
[60] |
16 March | Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Gavà | Gavà | 2 | Jofre Cullell (ESP) Karla Löffelmann (CZE) |
Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) Núria Bosch (ESP) |
Didac Carvacho (ESP) Alice Pirard (BEL) |
[61] |
16–17 March | #1 Internazionali d'Italia Series | San Zeno di Montagna | 1 | Luca Braidot (ITA) Martina Berta (ITA) |
Simone Avondetto (ITA) Chiara Teocchi (ITA) |
Filippo Fontana (ITA) Giada Specia (ITA) |
[62] |
16–17 March | CIC On Swiss Bike Cup - Gränichen | Gränichen | 1 | Lars Forster (SUI) Alessandra Keller (SUI) |
Vital Albin (SUI) Jolanda Neff (SUI) |
Luca Schätti (SUI) Monique Halter (SUI) |
[63] |
16–17 March | Portugal Cup DHI | Seia | 1 | Ethan Craik (GBR) Marine Cabirou (FRA) |
Loïc Bruni (FRA) Lisa Baumann (SUI) |
Loris Vergier (FRA) Phoebe Gale (GBR) |
[64] |
16–24 March | Crankworx Rotorua Downhill | Rotorua | 1 | Lachlan Stevens-McNab (NZL) Eliana Hulsebosch (NZL) |
Jakob Jewett (CAN) Jessica Blewitt (NZL) |
Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) Shania Rawson (NZL) |
[65] |
17 March | Aydın MTB Cup | Aydın | 2 | Oleksandr Hudyma (UKR) Alina Sarkulova (KAZ) |
Ede-Károly Molnár (ROU) Tatyana Geneleva (KAZ) |
Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Ana Ruth Clark (MEX) |
[66] |
17 March | XCO Internacional Torrenueva Costa-Miranda Bike | Torrenueva Costa | 2 | David Valero (ESP) Raquel Queirós (POR) |
Maciej Jeziorski (POL) Barbara Borowiecka (POL) |
Adrián Plaza Jarque (ESP) Paula Martín Varo (ESP) |
[67] |
17 March | Superprestigio MTB | Ancín – Antzin | 1 | David Campos (ESP) Janika Lõiv (EST) |
Jofre Cullell (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
Mário Costa (POR) Joana Monteiro (POR) |
[68] |
17 March | Hellenic XCOMountain Bike #1 | Kilkis | 3 | Dimitrios Antoniadis (GRE) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Alexandros Athanasiadis (GRE) Eirini Maria Karousou (GRE) |
Charoun Molla (GRE) Alexandra Adam (GRE) |
[69] |
17 March | XCO Losinj | Mali Lošinj | 1 | Rok Naglič (SVN) Gabriela Wojtyła (POL) |
Tomáš Ševců (CZE) Vita Movrin (SVN) |
Lukas Malezsewski (BEL) Isla Short (GBR) |
[70] |
17 March | #1 – CIMTB – Nova Lima – XCO Class 1 – Elite | Nova Lima | 1 | Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) Raiza Goulão (BRA) |
José Gabriel Marques (BRA) Hercília Najara (BRA) |
Alex Malacarne (BRA) Giuliana Salvini (BRA) |
[71] |
17–24 March | Absa Cape Epic - XCMS | Cape Town | SHC | Matthew Beers (RSA) Howard Grotts (USA) Anne Terpstra (NED) Nicole Koller (SUI) |
Nino Schurter (SUI) Sebastian Fini Carstensen (DEN) Mona Mitterwallner (AUT) Candice Lill (RSA) |
Hans Becking (NED) Wout Alleman (BEL) Sofía Gómez Villafañe (ARG) Samara Sheppard (NZL) |
[72] |
22 March | Serbia Epic Series – Andrevlje XCO C1 | Novi Sad | 1 | Jens Schuermans (BEL) Isla Short (GBR) |
Pierre de Froidmont (BEL) Emeline Detilleux (BEL) |
Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Julie Lillelund (DEN) |
[73] |
23 March | USA MTB Cup – Orange Seal Pro Cup | Temecula | 1 | Christopher Blevins (USA) Haley Batten (USA) |
Adair Prieto (MEX) Jennifer Jackson (CAN) |
Bradyn Lange (USA) Gwendalyn Gibson (USA) |
[74] |
23 March | Tennessee National DHI | Oliver Springs | 1 | Dakotah Norton (USA) Frida Rønning (NOR) |
Dane Jewett (CAN) Kailey Skelton (USA) |
Austin Dooley (USA) Matilda Melton (USA) |
[75] |
23 March | Serbia Epic Series – Andrevlje XCO C1 | Novi Sad | 1 | Jens Schuermans (BEL) Emeline Detilleux (BEL) |
Pierre de Froidmont (BEL) Julie Lillelund (DEN) |
Martin Farstadvoll (NOR) Szonja Greman (HUN) |
[76] |
23 March | Tennessee National XCC | Oliver Springs | 1 | Noah Ramsay (CAN) Madison Maloney (USA) |
Jack Spranger (USA) Nicole Bradbury (CAN) |
Owen Clark (CAN) Chloe Fraser (USA) |
[77] |
23–24 March | Portugal Cup DHI | Carvoeiro | 2 | Max Hartenstern (GER) Lisa Baumann (SUI) |
Antoine Vidal (FRA) Mikayla Parton (GBR) |
Simon Chapelet (FRA) Lisa Bouladou (FRA) |
[78] |
24 March | CIC On Swiss Bike Cup - Tamaro Trophy | Rivera | HC | Jordan Sarrou (FRA) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) |
Joshua Dubau (FRA) Jolanda Neff (SUI) |
Adrien Boichis (FRA) Alessandra Keller (SUI) |
[79] |
24 March | Tennessee National XCO | Oliver Springs | 1 | Cole Punchard (CAN) Ana Maria Roa (COL) |
Tyler Orschel (CAN) Chloe Fraser (USA) |
Raphael Auclair (CAN) Tessa Greep (USA) |
[80] |
24 March | Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'Amunt | Corró d'Amunt | 2 | Jofre Cullell (ESP) Marta Cano (ESP) |
Didac Carvacho (ESP) Karla Löffelmann (CZE) |
Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) Núria Bosch Picó (ESP) |
[81] |
24 March | Serbia Epic Series – Andrevlje XCO C2 | Novi Sad | 1 | Fabian Eder (GER) Isla Short (GBR) |
Benjamin Krüger (GER) Antonia Weeger (GER) |
Emanuele Huez (ITA) Julie Lillelund (DEN) |
[82] |
24 March | 32. KTM Kamptal Trophy | Langenlois | 1 | Mario Bair (AUT) Leonie Daubermann (GER) |
Ondřej Cink (CZE) Aleksandra Podgórska (POL) |
Krzysztof Łukasik (POL) Ronja Eibl (GER) |
[83] |
24 March | XCO Vrtojba | Vrtojba | 1 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) Anne Tauber (NED) |
Rok Naglič (SVN) Yana Belomoyna (UKR) |
Tommaso Ferri (ITA) Giorgia Marchet (ITA) |
[84] |
24 March | XVI GP Ayto Erandio - Green Series XCO - Akarlanda | Erandio | 2 | David Valero (ESP) Olivia Onesti (FRA) |
Raúl Villar Blanco (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
Miguel Rámirez de Arellano (ESP) Ainara Elbusto (ESP) |
[85] |
29 March | Israel Cup Kule | Kule | 1 | Tomer Zaltsman (ISR) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
Gil Ly Gonen (ISR) Naomi Luria (ISR) |
Ede-Károly Molnár (ROU) Zohar Bar Joseph (ISR) |
[86] |
29–31 March | SA XCO Cup Series | Gauteng | 1 | Luke Moir (RSA) (XCC) Tyler Jacobs (RSA) (XCC) Alan Hatherly (RSA) (XCO) Tyler Jacobs (RSA) (XCO) |
Alan Hatherly (RSA) (XCC) Lilian Baber (RSA) (XCC) Ernest Roets (RSA) (XCO) Lilian Baber (RSA) (XCO) |
Daniel Van Der Watt (RSA) (XCC) Karlise Scheepers (RSA) (XCC) Luke Moir (RSA) (XCO) Karlise Scheepers (RSA) (XCO) |
[87] |
30 March | AC Heating Cup Stupno - Horská kola Stupno | Břasy | 2 | Ondřej Cink (CZE) Patricie Srnská (CZE) |
Jan Zatloukal (CZE) Gabriela Wojtyła (POL) |
Filip Helta (POL) Adéla Holubová (CZE) |
[88] |
30–31 March | Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real | Itabirito | 1 | Sam Fox (AUS) (XCC) Sabrina Oliveira (BRA) (XCC) Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCO) Hercília Najara (BRA) (XCO) |
Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCC) Letícia Cândido (BRA) (XCC) José Gabriel Marques (BRA) (XCO) Liege Walter (BRA) (XCO) |
Cainã Guimarães (BRA) (XCC) Ana Laura Oliveira (BRA) (XCC) Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) (XCO) Ana Laura Oliveira (BRA) (XCO) |
[89] |
30–31 March | #2 Internazionali d'Italia Series | Esanatoglia | 1 | Cameron Orr (GBR) Sofie Heby Pedersen (DEN) |
Simon Andreassen (DEN) Giorgia Marchet (ITA) |
Charlie Aldridge (GBR) Lucia Bramati (ITA) |
[90] |
30 March | Volcat BTT Igualada - XCO E1 | Igualada | 3 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) Karla Löffelmann (CZE) |
Hugo Drechou (FRA) Melissa Maia (POR) |
Diego Alfonso Arias (COL) Cristina Morán (ESP) |
[91] |
30 March | Bikerennen Arbon | Arbon | 3 | Simon Vitzthum (SUI) Jolanda Neff (SUI) |
Andrin Walter (SUI) Vera Schmid (SUI) |
Livio Stefani (SUI) Jana Pallweber (ITA) |
[92][93] |
31 March | 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO | Oldenzaal | 2 | Rens Teunissen Van Manen (NED) Grace Inglis (GBR) |
Jarne Vandersteen (BEL) Lotte Koopmans (NED) |
Berden de Vries (NED) Femke Mossinkoff (NED) |
[94] |
31 March | Serbia EPIC ŠKODA Požarevac XCO #2 | Požarevac | 1 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Virág Buzsáki (HUN) |
Volodymyr Obukhivskyi (UKR) Alina Sarkulova (KAZ) |
Amando Martínez (MEX) Maria Sherstiuk (UKR) |
[95] |
31 March | Volcat BTT Igualada - XCO E2 | Igualada | 3 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) Karla Löffelmann (CZE) |
Hugo Drechou (FRA) Melissa Maia (POR) |
Diego Alfonso Arias (COL) Cristina Morán (ESP) |
[96] |
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 April | US Pro Cup | Fayetteville | 1 | Christopher Blevins (USA) Jennifer Jackson (CAN) |
Riley Amos (USA) Ella MacPhee (CAN) |
Carter Woods (CAN) Makena Kellerman (USA) |
[97] |
4–7 April | MTB Festival | Mairiporã | 1 | Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) (XCC) Karen Olímpio (BRA) (XCC) Joshua Dubau (FRA) (XCO) Savilia Blunk (USA) (XCO) |
Adrien Boichis (FRA) (XCC) Giuliana Salvini Morgen (BRA) (XCC) Filippo Colombo (SUI) (XCO) Haley Batten (USA) (XCO) |
Sam Fox (AUS) (XCC) Zoe Cuthbert (AUS) (XCC) Mathias Flückiger (SUI) (XCO) Jenny Rissveds (SWE) |
[98] |
4–7 April | Monster Energy Pro Downhill Series - Rock Creek | Zirconia | 2 | Dakotah Norton (USA) Aletha Ostgaard (USA) |
Austin Dooley (USA) Frida Helena Rønning (USA) |
Luca Shaw (USA) Erice van Leuven (NZL) |
[99] |
5–6 April | Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race | Nals | HC | Mathis Azzaro (FRA) (XCC) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) (XCC) Simone Avondetto (ITA) (XCO) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) (XCO) |
Filippo Fontana (ITA) (XCC) Nina Benz (GER) (XCC) Luca Schätti (SUI) (XCO) Giada Specia (ITA) (XCO) |
Emil Hasund Eid (NOR) (XCC) Elisabeth Brandau (GER) (XCC) Filippo Fontana (ITA) (XCO) Nina Benz (GER) (XCO) |
[100] |
5–6 April | US Pro Cup | Fayetteville | HC | Christopher Blevins (USA) (XCC) Jennifer Jackson (CAN) (XCC) Riley Amos (USA) (XCO) Jennifer Jackson (CAN) (XCO) |
Carter Woods (CAN) (XCC) Bailey Cioppa (USA) (XCC) Carter Woods (CAN) (XCO) Ella MacPhee (CAN) (XCO) |
Jens Schuermans (BEL) (XCC) Makena Kellerman (USA) (XCC) Cole Punchard (COL) (XCO) Makena Kellerman (USA) (XCO) |
[101] |
6 April | 11ª Jamón Bike - XCM | Calamocha | 2 | Martin Frey (GER) Mónica Calderón (COL) |
Pau Marzà Bedòs (ESP) Pilar Fernández (ESP) |
Jorge Lamiel Repullés (ESP) Joana Puig Caralt (ESP) |
[102] |
6–7 April | Abrantes - XCO | Abrantes | 1 | Mário Costa (POR) Joana Monteiro (POR) |
Diogo Neves (POR) Raquel Queirós (POR) |
Roberto Ferreira (POR) Ana Santos (POR) |
[103] |
6–7 April | CIC On Swiss Bike Cup - Lugano XCO | Lugano | 1 | Thomas Griot (FRA) Paula Gorycka (POL) |
Marcel Guerrini (SUI) Elina Benoit (SUI) |
Fabio Püntener (SUI) Seraina Leugger (SUI) |
[104] |
6–7 April | Copa Colombia MTB GW Shimano 1 | Ibagué | 2 | Jonathan David Cantor (COL) (XCC) Gloria Garzón (COL) (XCC) Juan Fernando Monroy (COL) (XCO) Gloria Garzón (COL) (XCO) |
Juan Fernando Monroy (COL) (XCC) Camila Cagua (COL) (XCC) Jonathan David Cantor (COL) (XCO) Camila Cagua (COL) (XCO) |
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL) (XCC) Diana Pinilla (COL) (XCC) Hilvar Malaver Calderón (COL) (XCO) Diana Pinilla (COL) (XCO) |
[105] |
7 April | Watersley XCO Challenge | Sittard | 1 | Chris van Dijk (NED) Lotte Koopmans (NED) |
Oscar Lind (SWE) Flavie Guille (FRA) |
Rens Teunissen van Manen (NED) Romana Carfora (NED) |
[106] |
7 April | Izmir MTB Cup | İzmir | 2 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Iryna Slobodyan (UKR) |
Amando Martínez (MEX) Maria Sherstiuk (UKR) |
Emre Yavuz (TUR) Azize Bekar (TUR) |
[107] |
7 April | Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna | Santa Susanna | 1 | Jofre Cullell (ESP) Linn Gustafsson (SWE) |
David Valero (ESP) Marta Cano Espinosa (ESP) |
Loan Cheneval (FRA) Isaure Medde (FRA) |
[108] |
12 April | Israel Cup3 Kule | Mishmar HaEmek | 2 | Amando Martínez (MEX) Ana Ruth Clark (MEX) |
Tomer Caspi (ISR) Naomi Luria (ISR) |
Nir Tchwella (ISR) Zohar Bar Joseph (ISR) |
[109] |
12 April | Piney Hills Classic | Ruston | 2 | Tyler Orschel (CAN) Fátima Híjar Marín (MEX) |
Jack Spranger (USA) Katherine Wood (USA) |
Lasse Konecny (USA) Isabella Robles (USA) |
[110] |
13 April | XCO Premantura Rocky Trails | Premantura | 1 | Sven Strähle (GER) Emeline Detilleux (BEL) |
Rok Naglič (SVN) Giorgia Marchet (ITA) |
Fabian Eder (GER) Gabriela Wojtyła (POL) |
[111] |
13 April | Piney Hills Classic | Ruston | 2 | Jack Spranger (USA) Fátima Híjar Marín (MEX) |
Tyler Orschel (CAN) Katherine Wood (USA) |
Lasse Konecny (USA) Emma Calvert (USA) |
[112] |
13 April | AC Heating Cup Stříbro - Velká cena KION Group | Stříbro | 3 | Jan Škarnitzl (CZE) Aneta Novotná (CZE) |
Patrik Černý (CZE) Milena Drelak (POL) |
Lukáš Kobes (CZE) Gabriela Janowicz (POL) |
[113] |
13–14 April | National Downhill Series - Round 1 | Rheola | 2 | Charlie Hatton (GBR) Phoebe Gale (GBR) |
Joe Breeden (GBR) Heather Wilson (GBR) |
Jordan Williams (GBR) Jessica Stone (GBR) |
[114] |
13–14 April | Garda MTB Marathon International | Garda | 2 | Gioele De Cosmo (ITA) Adelheid Morath (GER) |
Simon Stiebjahn (GER) Debora Piana (ITA) |
Héctor Leonardo Páez (COL) Simona Mazzucotelli (ITA) |
[115] |
13–14 April | Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansião | Ansião | 2 | Mário Costa (POR) Joana Monteiro (POR) |
Roberto Ferreira (POR) Maria Sherstiuk (UKR) |
Valentin Remondet (FRA) Maaris Meier (EST) |
[116] |
14 April | Superprestigio MTB | Caparroso | 1 | Ricardo Marinheiro (POR) Marta Cano Espinosa (ESP) |
Felipe Orts (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
Anthony Zaragoza (FRA) Ainara Elbusto (ESP) |
[117] |
16–20 April | 4 Islands MTB Croatia - XCMS | Baška/Cres/Mali Lošinj/Rab | S1 | Nicola Taffarel (ITA) Massimo Rosa (ITA) Janina Wüst (SUI) Rosa van Doorn (NED) |
Georg Egger (GER) Lukas Baum (GER) Mónica Calderon (COL) Meritxell Figueras Garangou (ESP) |
Miguel Muñoz Moreno (ESP) Luis Francisco Pérez (ESP) Janka Keseg Števková (SVK) Martina Krahulcová (SVK) |
[118] |
19–20 April | Namibia XC 1 | Windhoek | 1 | Alex Miller (NAM) Lilian Baber (RSA) |
Kevin Lowe (NAM) Stacey Hyslop (ZIM) |
Michael Foster (RSA) Jean-Marie Mostert (NAM) |
[119] |
20 April | XCO Drozdovo | Nová Baňa | 1 | Filip Helta (POL) Gabriela Wojtyła (POL) |
Matej Ulík (SVK) Jana Czeczinkarová (CZE) |
Clément Horny (BEL) Aneta Novotná (CZE) |
[120] |
20 April | Templarios UCI MTB Race Jerez De Los Caballeros - XCM | Jerez de los Caballeros | 1 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) Cristina Morán Roza (ESP) |
Jakob Hartmann (GER) Pilar Fernández (ESP) |
Victor Fernández Grande (ESP) Jessica Cruz (AND) |
[121] |
20 April | Helaz XCO Series 1 | Dungun District | 2 | Zaenal Fanani (INA) Nur Fitrah Shaari (MAS) |
Muhammad Syawal Mazlin (MAS) Shagne Paula Yaoyao (PHI) |
Zulfikri Zulkifli (MAS) Nur Deena Safia Nor Effandy (MAS) |
[122] |
20 April | Hellenic XCC Series #3 | Mandra | 3 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Emeline Detilleux (BEL) |
Patrick Pescaru (ROU) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Amando Martínez (MEX) Monserrat Rodríguez (MEX) |
[123] |
20 April | XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memoriał im. Wiesława Grabka | Ogrodniczki | 3 | Krzysztof Łukasik (POL) Matylda Szczecińska (POL) |
Filip Surdyk (POL) Antonina Białek (POL) |
Maciej Jeziorski (POL) Zuzanna Krzystała (POL) |
[124] |
20–21 April | Portugal Cup DHI | Ponta Delgada | 2 | Nuno Reis (POR) Joana dos Santos Nunes (POR) |
Jack Reading (GBR) |
Pedro Câmara (POR) |
[125] |
21 April | British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 1 | Kirroughtree | 1 | Thomas Mein (GBR) Ella Maclean-Howell (GBR) |
Corran Carrick-Anderson (GBR) Grace Inglis (GBR) |
Max Greensill (GBR) Elena McGorum (GBR) |
[126] |
21 April | G. P. X-Sauce / Super Cuper MTB / Copa de Madrid MTB | Alpedrete | 1 | Roberto Ferreira (POR) Barbara Borowiecka (POL) |
Cristofer Bosque (ESP) Núria Bosch Picó (ESP) |
Joan Mir Mascaró (ESP) Estíbaliz Sagardoy (ESP) |
[127] |
21 April | Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #2 | Mandra | 2 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Emeline Detilleux (BEL) |
Alexandros Athanasiadis (GRE) Eleftheria Giachou (GRE) |
Patrick Pescaru (ROU) Maria Sherstiuk (UKR) |
[128] |
21 April | Marathon Cup Cambrils | Cambrils | 2 | Ray Sanz (ESP) Claudia Arboix (ESP) |
Eduardo Gómez Rojas (ESP) |
Arnau Masip (ESP) |
[129] |
21 April | Green Series XCO Ispaster 2024 | Ispaster | 2 | Julien Hémon (FRA) Faranak Partoazar (IRI) |
Miguel Rámirez de Arellano (ESP) Sayu Bella Sukma Dewi (INA) |
Nathan Célié (FRA) Ainara Elbusto (ESP) |
[130] |
24–27 April | sani2c Race | Underberg/Scottburgh | S2 | Michael Foster (RSA) Danielle Strydom (RSA) |
Jaedon Terlouw (RSA) Samantha Sanders (RSA) |
Arno du Toit (RSA) Bianca Haw (RSA) |
[131] |
25 April | XVIII BTT XCO de Vila Franca | Viana do Castelo | 1 | Roberto Ferreira (POR) Ana Santos (POR) |
Mário Costa (POR) Joana Monteiro (POR) |
Valentin Remondet (FRA) Mari-Liis Mõttus (EST) |
[132] |
26 April | CIMTB Araxá 20 Years: XCC Class 3 - Araxá | Araxá | 3 | Luiz Cocuzzi (BRA) Karen Olímpio (BRA) |
Gustavo Xavier de Oliveira (BRA) Isabella Lacerda (BRA) |
Nicolas Rafhael Machado (BRA) Na'ama Noyman (ISR) |
[133] |
26 April | City Mountainbike - XCC | Barcelona | 3 | Ede-Károly Molnár (ROU) Gaia Tormena (ITA) |
Theo Hauser (AUT) Line Mygdam (DEN) |
Titouan Perrin-Ganier (FRA) Merili Sirvel (EST) |
[134] |
27 April | MTB Caneva Trophy | Caneva | 1 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) Sara Cortinovis (ITA) |
Filippo Fontana (ITA) Giorgia Marchet (ITA) |
Andreas Emanuele Vittone (ITA) Nicole Pesse (ITA) |
[135] |
27 April | Petrovaradin Fortress – BIKE FEST 2024 XCO C1 | Novi Sad | 1 | Andrin Gees (SUI) Janka Keseg Števková (SVK) |
Matej Ulík (SVK) Monserrat Rodríguez (MEX) |
Christopher Dawson (IRL) Iryna Shymanska (UKR) |
[136] |
27 April | Klippingracet | Säter | 2 | Edvin Elofsson (SWE) Linn Gustafsson (SWE) |
Viktor Lindqvist (SWE) Ida Ossiansson (SWE) |
Axel Lindh (SWE) Moa Gustafsson (SWE) |
[137] |
27–28 April | International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock | Heubach | HC | David List (GER) Nina Benz (GER) |
Julian Schelb (GER) Lia Schrievers (GER) |
Maximilian Brandl (GER) Elisabeth Brandau (GER) |
[138] |
27–28 April | Soon Bike days | Son | 1 | Knut Røhme (NOR) (XCO) Sondre Rokke (NOR) (XCC) Oda Laforce (NOR) (XCO) Oda Laforce (NOR) (XCC) |
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl (NOR) (XCO) Emil Hasund Eid (NOR) (XCC) Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund (NOR) (XCO) Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund (NOR) (XCC) |
Emil Hasund Eid (NOR) (XCO) Martin Farstadvoll (NOR) (XCC) Thea Siggerud (NOR) (XCO) Thea Siggerud (NOR) (XCC) |
[139] |
27–28 April | Taça Portugal XCO | Lousada | 1 | Roberto Ferreira (POR) Ana Santos (POR) |
Mário Costa (POR) Joana Monteiro (POR) |
Diogo Neves (POR) Lara Lois García (ESP) |
[140] |
27–28 April | Yambol Bike Cup | Yambol | 2 | Oleksandr Koniaiev (UKR) Maria Sherstiuk (UKR) |
Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) Mariia Sukhopalova (UKR) |
Charoun Molla (GRE) Iryna Slobodyan (UKR) |
[141] |
27–28 April | Shimano MTB Liga #1 | Holte | 2 | Sebastian Fini (DEN) Caroline Bohé (DEN) |
Oliver Sølvhøj (DEN) Malene Degn (DEN) |
Mikkel Lose (DEN) Emma Lyngholm (DEN) |
[142] |
27–28 April | Festival Mezuena Chía | Chía | 3 | Juan Sebastián Castro (COL) Angie Milena Lara (COL) |
Luciano Esquivias (MEX) Zharick Sandrit Madariaga (COL) |
Rafael David Martínez (COL) Paula Alejandra Beltrán (COL) |
[143] |
28 April | #2 CIMTB - Araxá 21 Years XCO Class HC - Elite/U23 | Araxá | HC | Alex Malacarne (BRA) Raiza Goulão (BRA) |
Ulan Bastos Galinski (BRA) Isabella Lacerda (BRA) |
Diego Arias (COL) Karen Olímpio (BRA) |
[144] |
28 April | Roc d'Ardenne - XCM | Houffalize | 1 | Wout Alleman (BEL) Amanda Bohlin (SWE) |
Hans Becking (NED) Romana Carfora (NED) |
Jakob Hartmann (GER) Julia Grégoire (BEL) |
[145] |
28 April | IXS European Downhill Cup | Lošinj | 1 | Denis Kohút (SVK) Abigail Hogie (USA) |
Simon Maurer (GER) Delphine Bulliard (SUI) |
Luka Berginc (SVN) Karolína Kadlecová (CZE) |
[146] |
28 April | MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice | Vodice | 1 | Rok Naglič (SVN) Lejla Njemčević (BIH) |
Lukas Hatz (AUT) Csenge Anna Bokros (HUN) |
Alessio Agostinelli (ITA) Karla Kustura (BIH) |
[147] |
28 April | Petrovaradin Fortress – BIKE FEST 2024 XCO C1 | Novi Sad | 1 | Matej Ulík (SVK) Janka Keseg Števková (SVK) |
Christopher Dawson (IRL) Ladina Gees (SUI) |
Filip Lepka (CZE) Monserrat Rodríguez (MEX) |
[148] |
28 April | Shimano Supercup Massi Sabiñánigo | Sabiñánigo | 1 | Jofre Cullell (ESP) Isabella Holmgren (CAN) |
Luis Francisco Pérez (ESP) Ava Holmgren (CAN) |
Léo Bartoletti (FRA) Marta Cano Espinosa (ESP) |
[149] |
28 April | DHI Pozo Do Demo | Verín | 2 | Yelco Romero (ESP) Sara Yusto (ESP) |
Daniel Castellanos (ESP) Kira Zamora (ESP) |
Fynn Brands (NED) Marta Perxachs (ESP) |
[150] |
28 April | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Lostorf | Lostorf | 2 | Nick Burki (SUI) Seraina Leugger (SUI) |
Fabio Püntener (SUI) Fiona Schibler (SUI) |
Joris Ryf (SUI) Anina Hutter (SUI) |
[151] |
28 April | Gebze MTB Cup | Izmit | 3 | Emre Yavuz (TUR) Azize Bekar (TUR) |
Ufuk Taş (TUR) Sevim Gerçek (TUR) |
Okan Aydoğan (TUR) Ekin Ereke (TUR) |
[152] |
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 May | Paredes de Coura Internacional XCO | Paredes de Coura | 2 | Mário Costa Raquel Queirós |
Roberto Ferreira Joana Monteiro |
Saúl López Álvarez Mari-Liis Mõttus |
[153] |
4 May | XCO del Montello - Rive degli Angeli | Nervesa della Battaglia | 1 | Gioele Bertolini Martina Berta |
Filippo Fontana Greta Seiwald |
Daniele Braidot Giada Specia |
[154] |
4 May | Scott Bike Marathon - XCM | Riva del Garda | 1 | Fabian Rabensteiner Sandra Mairhofer |
Marc Stutzmann Mara Fumagalli |
Simon Stiebjahn Claudia Peretti |
[155] |
4 May | Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race | Jelenia Góra | 1 | Krzysztof Łukasik Paula Gorycka |
Karol Ostaszewski Matylda Szczecińska |
Filip Helta Gabriela Wojtyła |
[156] |
4 May | VII Gigante Small | Sant Joan de Moró | 2 | Roberto Bou Martín Laia Alborch Benavent |
Alex Sempere Jover María Mercedes Villanueva |
Marçal Mercadal Cereza |
[157] |
4 May | 1. XCC Wilder Kaiser MTB Race | Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser | 3 | Tobias König Andrea Kravanja |
Sven Strähle Tamara Wiedmann |
Kilian Feurstein Clara Sommer |
[158] |
4–5 May | ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION Chur | Chur | HC | Lars Forster Pauline Ferrand-Prévot |
Luca Schätti Alessandra Keller |
Fabio Püntener Seraina Leugger |
[159] |
4–5 May | Czech MTB Cup | Město Touškov | 1 | Mario Bair Adéla Holubová |
Tobias Steinhart Jitka Čábelická |
Gregor Raggl Simona Spěšná |
[160] |
4–5 May | XCO Super Cup | Mortágua | 2 | Mário Costa Ana Santos |
Rafael Sousa Mari-Liis Mõttus |
Ricardo Marinheiro Joana Monteiro |
[161] |
5 May | Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO | Oslo | 1 | Knut Røhme Oda Laforce |
Erik Hægstad Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund |
Petter Fagerhaug Line Mygdam |
[162] |
5 May | Shimano Supercup Massi Baza | Baza | 1 | David Valero Raquel Queirós |
David Campos Na'ama Noyman |
Juan Luis Pérez Rodríguez Núria Bosch Picó |
[163] |
5 May | Mendoza Race Rally Marathon | Luján de Cuyo | 2 | Juan Goudailliez Lucía Miralles |
Bruno Contreras Ana Laura Fontes |
Bruno Ciambella Costanza Pezzotti |
[164] |
5 May | Wilder Kaiser MTB Race | Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser | 2 | Sven Strähle Tamara Wiedmann |
Tobias König Clara Sommer |
Lukas Hatz Katja Neuner |
[165] |
5 May | MTB Weekend Eupen | Eupen | 2 | Pierre de Froidmont Puck Pieterse |
Arne Janssens Emeline Detilleux |
Kas van Geest Lotte Koopmans |
[166] |
5 May | Abadiño Green Series XCO 2024 | Abadiño | 2 | Ismael Esteban Agüero Estíbaliz Sagardoy |
Miguel Rámirez de Arellano Blanca Vallès Mejías |
Jaume Bosch Picó Sara Cueto Vega |
[167] |
5 May | Zachodnia Liga MTB - XCM | Luboradza | 3 | Jakub Żurek Barbara Borowiecka |
Benedykt Długosz Adrianna Broda |
Tomasz Bal Ewelina Cywińska |
[168] |
19 May | Jura Bike Marathon | Vallorbe | 1 | ||||
26 May | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Seon | Seon | 3 |
Date | Race Name | Location | Class | Winner | Second | Third | Ref |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1–2 June | ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION Engelberg | Engelberg | HC | ||||
8–9 June | CIC On Swiss Bike Cup - Leysin | Leysin | 1 | ||||
16 June | Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Biasca | Biasca | 2 | ||||
21–23 June | iXS European Downhill Cup | Lenzerheide | 1 | ||||
29–30 June | ÖKK BIKE REVOLUTION Davos | Davos | HC |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WC #1 12–14 April 2024[169] |
Brazil Mairiporã |
1 | Christopher Blevins (USA) | 1 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) |
2 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | 2 | Savilia Blunk (USA) | ||
3 | Filippo Colombo (SUI) | 3 | Haley Batten (USA) | ||
WC #2 19–21 April 2024[170] |
Brazil Araxá |
1 | Simon Andreassen (DEN) | 1 | Haley Batten (USA) |
2 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | 2 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | ||
3 | Alan Hatherly (RSA) | 3 | Savilia Blunk (USA) |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WC #1 12–14 April 2024[171] |
Brazil Mairiporã |
1 | Sam Gaze (USA) | 1 | Evie Richards (GBR) |
2 | Luca Schwarzbauer (GER) | 2 | Rebecca Henderson (AUS) | ||
3 | Martín Vidaurre (CHI) | 3 | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | ||
WC #2 19–21 April 2024[172] |
Brazil Araxá |
1 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | 1 | Haley Batten (USA) |
2 | Christopher Blevins (USA) | 2 | Linda Indergand (SUI) | ||
3 | Alan Hatherly (RSA) | 3 | Savilia Blunk (USA) |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WC #1 20 April 2024[173] |
France Paris |
1 | Ede-Károly Molnár (ROU) | 1 | Marion Fromberger (GER) |
2 | Edvin Lindh (SWE) | 2 | Gaia Tormena (ITA) | ||
3 | Jakob Klemenčič (SVN) | 3 | Margaux Borrelly (FRA) | ||
WC #2 26 April 2024[174] |
Spain Barcelona |
1 | Lorenzo Serres (FRA) | 1 | Gaia Tormena (ITA) |
2 | Nils Riecker (GER) | 2 | Annemoon van Dienst (NED) | ||
3 | Titouan Perrin-Ganier (FRA) | 3 | Marta Cano Espinosa (ESP) |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WC #1 3–5 May 2024[175] |
United Kingdom Fort William |
1 | Loïc Bruni (FRA) | 1 | Valentina Höll (AUT) |
2 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | 2 | Nina Hoffmann (GER) | ||
3 | Finn Iles (CAN) | 3 | Tahnée Seagrave (GBR) |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DHI 21 April 2024[176] |
Argentina Córdoba |
1 | Alexis Goenaga | 1 | ? |
2 | ? | 2 | ? | ||
3 | ? | 3 | ? |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 12–17 March 2024[177] |
Australia Awaba |
1 | Cameron Ivory | 1 | Rebecca Henderson |
2 | Jack Ward | 2 | Zoe Cuthbert | ||
3 | Daniel McConnell | 3 | Katherine Hosking |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 12–17 March 2024[178] |
Australia Awaba |
1 | Daniel McConnell | 1 | Zoe Cuthbert |
2 | Scott Bowden | 2 | Alice Patterson-Robert | ||
3 | Jared Graves | 3 | Ella Bloor |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 12–17 March 2024[179] |
Australia Awaba |
1 | Luke Meier-Smith | 1 | Ellie Smith |
2 | Jack Moir | 2 | Elise Empey | ||
3 | Troy Brosnan | 3 | Ashleigh Weinert |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-Bike 12–17 March 2024[180] |
Australia Awaba |
1 | Jon Odams | 1 | Jessica Hoskin |
2 | Shannon Johnson | 2 | Connor Mielke | ||
3 | Thiago Boaretto | 3 | Emma Stevenson |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pump Track 12–17 March 2024[181] |
Australia Awaba |
1 | Ryan Gilchrist | 1 | Elleni Turkovic |
2 | Jayce Cunning | 2 | Connor Mielke | ||
3 | Billy Smidt | 3 | Zoe Cuthbert |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 24 March 2024[182] |
Bermuda Warwick Parish |
1 | Robin Horsfield | 1 | Panzy Olander |
2 | Che'Quan Richardson | 2 | Caitlin Conyers | ||
3 | Daniel Ringer | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCM 21 April 2024[183] |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Čapljina |
1 | Ivan Soldo | 1 | Lejla Njemčević |
2 | Amir Mahmutović | 2 | Nina Vidović | ||
3 | Siniša Lukić | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCM 5 May 2024[184] |
Brazil Campo do Brito |
1 | Nícolas Machado | 1 | Ana Laura Oliveira de Moraes |
2 | Carlos Olímpio | 2 | Luiza Cocuzzi | ||
3 | Flávio de Jesus Lobo Neto | 3 | Isabella Lacerda |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 15–17 March 2024[185] |
Chile Temuco |
1 | Martín Vidaurre | 1 | Catalina Vidaurre |
2 | Nicolás Delich Pardo | 2 | Yarela González | ||
3 | Patricio Farías | 3 | María Castro |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 15–17 March 2024[186] |
Chile Temuco |
1 | Martín Vidaurre | 1 | Catalina Vidaurre |
2 | Nicolás Delich Pardo | 2 | Yarela González | ||
3 | Patricio Farías | 3 | María Castro |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 8–10 March 2024[187] |
Chile Santiago |
1 | Felipe Agurto | 1 | Fernanda Gildemeister |
2 | Kristof Muller | 2 | Rafaela Madrid Piana | ||
3 | Luciano Tarsetti | 3 | Paula Jara Bianchi |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 7–10 March 2024[188] |
Colombia Ginebra |
1 | Sebastián Holguín | 1 | Valentina Roa |
2 | Juan Fernando Muñoz | 2 | Michel Berdugo | ||
3 | Steven Ceballos | 3 | Erika Guerrero |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCM 7–10 March 2024[189] |
Colombia Ginebra |
1 | Wilson Rodriguez | 1 | Diana Pinilla |
2 | Juan Daniel Alarcón | 2 | Sofía Villegas | ||
3 | Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez | 3 | Laura Camila Cagua |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snow Bike 3–4 February 2024[190] |
France Les Gets |
1 | Pierre Thevenard | 1 | Morgane Charre |
2 | Dylan Levesque | 2 | Sabrina Jonnier | ||
3 | Vincent Tupin | 3 | Sylvie Taberlet |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 3 March 2024[191] |
Guam Piti |
1 | Edward Oingerang | 1 | Jennifer Camacho |
2 | Brian Cabaccang | 2 | Tara Tydingco | ||
3 | Derek Horton | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCM 4 May 2024[192] |
Israel Ramot Menashe |
1 | Tomer Zaltsman | 1 | Deborah Ohayon |
2 | Yuval Ben Moshe | 2 | Zohar Bar Joseph | ||
3 | Jonathan Baron | 3 | Romi Veldnizki |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enduro 23 March 2024[193] |
Israel Northern District |
1 | Yonatan Yatom | 1 | Noga Korem |
2 | Yuval Nir | 2 | Sahar Michal Reis | ||
3 | Ohad Hezazi Garesh | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 13 April 2024[194] |
Kenya Nairobi (Karura Forest) |
1 | Peter Karanja | 1 | Nancy Akinyi Debe |
2 | Vincent Chege | 2 | Monica Kiplagat | ||
3 | Bill Clintone | 3 | Kendra Tabu |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 13 April 2024[195] |
Kenya Nairobi (Karura Forest) |
1 | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 26–27 April 2024[196] |
Namibia Windhoek |
1 | Alex Miller | 1 | Monique du Plessis |
2 | Tristan de Lange | 2 | Jean-Marie Mostert | ||
3 | Denzel de Koe | 3 | Mari-Nelia Hough |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 26–27 April 2024[197] |
Namibia Windhoek |
1 | Alex Miller | 1 | Monique du Plessis |
2 | Kevin Lowe | 2 | Jean-Marie Mostert | ||
3 | Hugo Hahn | 3 | Nicola Fester |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E-XC 26–27 April 2024[198] |
Namibia Windhoek |
1 | Frank Klosta | 1 | Claudia Surén |
2 | Rico Steinfurth | 2 | Lionie Meyer | ||
3 | Andre Steinfurth | 3 | Elvira Dickerson |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enduro 1–3 March 2024[199] |
New Zealand Nelson |
1 | Brady Stone | 1 | Winnifred Goldsbury |
2 | Charles Murray | 2 | Rae Morrison | ||
3 | Lachie Ross | 3 | Xanthe Robb |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 24–25 February 2024[200] |
New Zealand Queenstown |
1 | Tyler Waite | 1 | Jess Blewitt |
2 | Lachlan Stevens-McNab | 2 | Jenna Hastings | ||
3 | Tuhoto-Ariki Pene | 3 | Eliana Hulsebosch |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 24–25 February 2024[201] |
New Zealand Queenstown |
1 | Anton Cooper | 1 | Sammie Maxwell |
2 | Ben Oliver | 2 | Maria Laurie | ||
3 | Matthew Wilson | 3 | Mia Cameron |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 24–25 February 2024[202] |
New Zealand Queenstown |
1 | Anton Cooper | 1 | Sammie Maxwell |
2 | Matthew Wilson | 2 | Josie Wilcox | ||
3 | Ben Oliver | 3 | Maria Laurie |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 16–17 March 2024[203] |
Philippines Indang |
1 | Mark Louwel Valderama | 1 | Shagne Yao |
2 | James Carl Dela Cruz | 2 | Adel Pia Sendrijas | ||
3 | Emmanuel Dave Montemayor | 3 | Nicole Quiñones |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCE 16–17 March 2024[204] |
Philippines Indang |
1 | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 10 March 2024[205] |
Singapore Batam (Indonesia) |
1 | Izzadnaff Abdul Qusyairi Bin Abdul Manaf | 1 | Nur Nasthasia Nadiah Binte Abdul Nazzeer |
2 | Brandon Chen | 2 | Nordania Khairunisa Faizal | ||
3 | Slash Cheong | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 5 May 2024[206] |
Slovenia Ljubljana |
1 | Rok Naglič | 1 | Tanja Žakelj |
2 | Matic Kranjec Žagar | 2 | Vita Movrin | ||
3 | Jakob Klemenčič | 3 | Maruša Naglič |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 4 May 2024[207] |
South Africa Cape Town |
1 | Michael Foster | 1 | Candice Lill |
2 | Johann van Zyl | 2 | Ila Stow | ||
3 | Luca Ruwiel | 3 | Cherise Willeit |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCC 3 May 2024[208] |
South Africa Cape Town |
1 | Alan Hatherly | 1 | Candice Lill |
2 | Luke Moir | 2 | Tyler Jacobs | ||
3 | Ernest Roets | 3 | Riley Smith |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enduro 3 March 2024[209] |
South Africa Cape Town |
1 | Stefan Garlicki | 1 | Frances Du Toit |
2 | Rory Kirk | 2 | Sabine Thies | ||
3 | Johann Potgieter | 3 | Jenna Byrnes |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 16–18 February 2024[210] |
Thailand Kanchanaburi |
1 | Keerati Sukprasart | 1 | Supaksorn Nuntana |
2 | Dechthanasit Kraising | 2 | Sukchom Arita | ||
3 | Suphawit Somsin | 3 |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Downhill 16–18 February 2024[211] |
Thailand Kanchanaburi |
1 | Methasit Boonsane | 1 | Vipavee Deekaballes |
2 | Chinnapat Sukchanya | 2 | Kanokrat Ritthidet | ||
3 | Saranvit Rassamee | 3 | Siraphatson Chatkamnoed |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCE 16–18 February 2024[212] |
Thailand Kanchanaburi |
1 | Watcharakorn Onthuree | 1 | Vipavee Deekaballes |
2 | Pholachat Nakthongkam | 2 | Siraphatson Chatkamnoed | ||
3 | Pathomporn Pathomtossaporn | 3 | Piranan Maneerattananon |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCO 23 March 2024[213] |
Australia Brisbane |
1 | Anton Cooper (NZL) | 1 | Sammie Maxwell (NZL) |
2 | Sam Fox (AUS) | 2 | Zoe Cuthbert (AUS) | ||
3 | Caleb Bottcher (NZL) | 3 | Rebecca Henderson (AUS) |
Date | Venue | Podium (Men) | Podium (Women) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snow Bike 10–11 February 2024[214] |
France Châtel |
1 | Pierre Thevenard (FRA) (Super G) Pierre Thevenard (FRA) (Dual Slalom) |
1 | Morgane Such (FRA) (Super G) Lisa Baumann (SUI) (Dual Slalom) |
2 | Henry Kerr (IRL) (Super G) Vincent Tupin (FRA) (Dual Slalom) |
2 | Veronika Widmann (ITA) (Super G) Morgane Such (FRA) (Dual Slalom) | ||
3 | Vincent Tupin (FRA) (Super G) Henry Kerr (IRL) (Dual Slalom) |
3 | Lisa Baumann (SUI) (Super G) Morgane Charre (FRA) (Dual Slalom) |